1-16 of 16 results
  • IOGEAR USB 2.0 4-Port BoostLin...
    Free Express Shipping! IOGEAR USB 2.0 4-Port BoostLinq Ethernet Kit Extend USB... Free Express Shipping! IOGEAR USB 2.0 4-Port BoostLinq Ethernet Kit Extend USB 2.0 or 1.1 via Ethernet, Extend USB 2.0 or 1.1 up to 164', Supports Cat5, Cat5e or Cat6 Ethernet, Built-in Hub Supports up to 4 Devices, Supports Suspend / Resume Detection,... more
  • ATEN 4-Port USB 2.0 Cat 5 Exte...
    The UCE3250 4-port USB 2.0 Cat 5 Extender is a two-unit device that serves as ... The UCE3250 4-port USB 2.0 Cat 5 Extender is a two-unit device that serves as a USB hub and a USB extender. The UCE3250 unit can connect as many as 4 USB peripherals from up to 165' away from your computer over a Cat 5 / 5e / 6 Ethernet cable. The... more
  • TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT AV600 Nan...
    Free Shipping! TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT AV600 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit 6... Free Shipping! TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT AV600 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit 600 Mb/s Data Transfer Rate, 1 x Power Plug per Adapter, 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port, Integrated Pair Button, 984' (300m) Range, 128-bit AES Encryption, Ethernet Cable... more
  • Kramer UHD HDMI/VGA/RS-232/Aud... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    The DIP-20 is a 4K UHD HDBaseT transmitter and Step-in commander for computer ... The DIP-20 is a 4K UHD HDBaseT transmitter and Step-in commander for computer graphics video HDMI unbalanced stereo audio signals embedding and de-embedding. The DIP-20 accepts HDMI and PC graphics video input an Ethernet signal serial data and an... more
  • Kramer 4K UHD HDMI, Ethernet, ... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    TP780TXR is a high-performance HDBaseT twisted pair transmitter for 4K 2K x 4K... TP780TXR is a high-performance HDBaseT twisted pair transmitter for 4K 2K x 4K HDMI Ethernet bidirectional RS-232 IR signals and PoE. The TP780TXR inputs HDMI Ethernet RS-232 and IR signals and converts them into an HDBaseT twisted pair signal that it... more
  • StarTech HDMI over IP Distribu... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    This scalable HDMI over IP Distribution Kit from StarTech can extend an HDMI s... This scalable HDMI over IP Distribution Kit from StarTech can extend an HDMI signal to a display over IP. The system is scalable through combining separately available managed Ethernet switches and additional receivers for each screen you wish to... more
  • ATEN CE604 DVI Dual View KVM E... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    The CE604 DVI Dual View KVM Extender from ATEN allows you to separate the moni... The CE604 DVI Dual View KVM Extender from ATEN allows you to separate the monitors keyboard and mouse from the physical computer by up to 200' using one or two Ethernet cables - a single cable if one monitor is used and two cables if two monitors are... more
  • Magewell Pro Convert HDMI 4K P... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    Convert HDMI video to an NDI stream with the Pro Convert HDMI 4K Plus video si... Convert HDMI video to an NDI stream with the Pro Convert HDMI 4K Plus video signal converter from Magewell. Pro Convert 4K features one HDMI input and one HDMI loop-through output with eight channels of embedded audio and it supports HDMI input up to... more
  • Intelix HDMI Extender Receiver...
    The Intelix DIGI-HDXL-R extends HDMI over a single cable by incorporating HDBa... The Intelix DIGI-HDXL-R extends HDMI over a single cable by incorporating HDBaseT technology. The DIGI-HDXL-R supports 1080p video signals including multichannel audio. Built-in surge protection and diagnostic LEDs ensure hassle-free and robust... more
  • Kramer 4K60 4:2:0 HDMI Bidirec... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    TP−789Rxr is a high−performance extended−reach HDBaseT receiver for 4K60Hz (4:... TP−789Rxr is a high−performance extended−reach HDBaseT receiver for 4K60Hz (4:2:0) HDMI Ethernet RS−232 and IR signals and 2−way powering over twisted pair. It extends video signals to up to 100m (330ft) over Kramer copper cables at up to 4K@60Hz... more
  • TechLogix Networx 1G Single-Mo...
    Designed for single-mode fiber and operating at wavelengths of 1310nm the 1G S... Designed for single-mode fiber and operating at wavelengths of 1310nm the 1G Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module from TechLogix Networx is a small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit... more
  • TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base...
    Free Shipping! TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter... Free Shipping! TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter Ethernet to Fiber Cable Converter, 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP Compatible, ST-Type Multi-mode Fiber Port, Connect Up to 1.25 miles more
  • A-Neuvideo 1x8 4K60 HDMI over ... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    Split an HDMI video signal for viewing on up to eight displays at up to 196' a... Split an HDMI video signal for viewing on up to eight displays at up to 196' away with this 1x8 4K60 HDMI over Cat 6 Extender Splitter with PoE Auto Setup & 8 x Receivers from A-Neuvideo. The splitter/extender supports auto setup and enables... more
  • MuxLab 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender...
    Operate up to four USB devices from up to 164' away with the MuxLab 4-Port USB... Operate up to four USB devices from up to 164' away with the MuxLab 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Kit. This transmitter and receiver set can be connected using a single Cat 5e or Cat 6 Ethernet cable. With four USB 2.0 ports on the receiver you can use... more
  • StarTech 4-Port USB 2.0 Extend... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    With the StarTech 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Hub you'll be able to extend a USB 2... With the StarTech 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Hub you'll be able to extend a USB 2.0 connection over distances of up to 328' over a standard Cat 5e 6 or 7 Ethernet LAN cable. With data bandwidth of up to 480 Mb/s and no software installation required the... more
  • Black Box 4-Port USB 3.1 Gen 1... *Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate on the Tax amount.
    Extend all your USB devices. This USB Extender provides the ability to connect... Extend all your USB devices. This USB Extender provides the ability to connect all USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) device types and is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1. This unique solution is the only USB extender capable of CAT X 3.0 extension. The... more
Items per page 10 20 40 80

Shopping for the best deal on Networking Products, Ethernet, Cable Networking Products - Select a product below or see other matches to read product reviews, compare prices and store ratings.