Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module Weather Instruments
 
AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F EX8200-48T EX8200-8XS more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP01CF) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710 6720 6730 6740 6740T 6740T-1G more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EZX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom 11788123 SFP Plus Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

Axiom 11788123 SFP Plus Transceiver Module - 10 GBPS

SpecificationDevice Type - SFP Plus transceiver module - LC multi-mode.Form Factor - Plug-in module.Cabling Type - 10GBase-SR.Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gbps.Optical Wave Length - 850 nm.Data Link Protocol - 10 Gigabit Ethernet.Max Transfer ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Rad SFP-1D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Rad SFP-1D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-1D) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1533.47 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Avaya AA1419028-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Avaya AA1419028-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-35.82) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.82 nm - for Arista 7048 7050 7120 7124 7140 7148 715 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-57.36) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm - for Arista 7048 7050 7120 7124 7140 7148 715 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F EX8200-48T EX8200-8XS more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - for Juniper MX-series MX10 MX104 MX2020 MX240 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Brocade XBR-000140 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel

AddOn Brocade XBR-000140 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - for Brocade SilkWorm 4920 7500 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Avaya AA1419056-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Avaya AA1419056-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419056 Avaya/Nortel AA1419056-E6 Avaya/Nortel AA1419056 -E5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1546.92 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6845) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Juniper 24 48; EX 2200 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01671) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store