Shopzilla - Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP plus Fiber Transceiver Module Other

You're in Networking Products

Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP plus Fiber Transceiver Module Other

Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP plus Fiber ...

The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP plus Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a 10Gb ...

LivingSocial
$340.99
$278.99
Free Shipping!
Go To Store
 
ADDON CISCO ONS-SE-2G-S1 COMPATIBLE OC-48C-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 2KM,

ADDON CISCO ONS-SE-2G-S1 COMPATIBLE OC-48C-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, ...

This Cisco ONS-SE-2G-S1 compatible OC-48c/STM-16 SR-1 SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with ... more

at 2 sellers

$291.30 - $360.58
Compare Prices
ADDON Sfp+ Module CPACTR10SRSSM160SFPAO

ADDON Sfp+ Module CPACTR10SRSSM160SFPAO

Addon Checkpoint Cpac-Tr-10sr-Ssm160-Sfp+ Compatible 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+-AO more

at 2 sellers

$212.67 - $232.99
Compare Prices
ADDON Checkpoint Cpap-Acc-TR-10SR Com Pat 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM Trans

ADDON Checkpoint Cpap-Acc-TR-10SR Com Pat 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM Trans

AddOn Checkpoint CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

at 1 seller $190.05 - $190.05
Compare Prices
ADDON 10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR F/ IBM

ADDON 10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR F/ IBM

AddOn IBM 88Y6054 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

at 2 sellers $190.04 - $211.55
Compare Prices
StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (1 x 10G

StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m ...

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment. The SFP10GSRST Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) ... more

at 4 sellers $146.05 - $279.43
Compare Prices
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network -

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with ...

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD092B Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network -

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD092B Compatible - MM LC with ...

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD092B Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Refurbished Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -

Refurbished Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For ...

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-LEG

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-LEG

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
SFP10GSRSST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S - Mm Lc

SFP10GSRSST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S - Mm Lc

SFP10GSRSST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S - Mm Lc With Ddm - 300 M (984 Ft) - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SFP10GSRSST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S - Mm Lc

SFP10GSRSST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S - Mm Lc

SFP10GSRSST Startech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-Sr-S - Mm Lc With Ddm - 300 M (984 Ft) - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
GLCSXMM10PST StarTech GB Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - SFP (

GLCSXMM10PST StarTech GB Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - SFP (

GLCSXMM10PST StarTech GB Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Brute Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver (Compatible with OEM

Brute Networks PAN-SFP-Plus-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver (Compatible ...

Brute Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ (Equivalent to OEM PN# PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR) PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# ... more

at 2 sellers $99.95 - $104.95
Compare Prices
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP10GSRST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GSRSST

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP10GSRSST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - TAA - SFP10GSRSTTA

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFP10GSRST is a TAA compliant Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (EXSFP10GESRS)

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical ...

100% Juniper Compatible. Guaranteed. The EXSFP10GESRS is a Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10Gbase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-10G-SR-ST)

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10Gbase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

100% Arista Networks compatible. Guaranteed. The ar-sfp-10g-sr-st is an Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Arista Networks brand compatible switches and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP-10Gbase-SR-ST)

10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP-10Gbase-SR-ST)

100% 10GBase-LR compatible. Guaranteed. The sfp-10gbase-sr-sts is an 10G MSA Compliant fiber SFP+ transceiver that's designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBase-LR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ Module -10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (MASFP10GBLR)

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ Module -10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical ...

" 100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP10GBLR is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store