Shopzilla - Fiber optic nic NIC
 
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter (PEX1000SFP2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP ...

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card (PEX1000MMSC2)

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber ...

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber FIBER PCIE SFP+ M

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI ...

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber FIBER PCIE SFP+ MULTIMODE 1PORT- more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech PEX1000SFP2M StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

StarTech PEX1000SFP2M StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network ...

An open SFP slot provides the flexibility to configure this SFP network adapter to best suit your network requirements. Ideal for secure setups, a direct Fiber-to-the-desktop connection. Compatible with any Gigabit SFP modules. Supports... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI MM ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI MM ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

General InformationAdd the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Qsfp+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps - Converged Fiber NIC Adapter - Intel XL710 Chip (PEX40GQSFPI)

StarTech.com Qsfp+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps - Converged Fiber NIC Adapter - Intel ...

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with This QSFP+ server network card. Converged network adapters an open qsfp+ slot to your server or workstation. The 40gb nic features an Intel controller and provides reliable performance. It’s ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
45E0135 IBM-Dual Port 10GBPS NIC Fiber PCI-E For N Series. Refurbished

45E0135 IBM-Dual Port 10GBPS NIC Fiber PCI-E For N Series. Refurbished

45E0135 IBM-Dual Port 10GBPS NIC Fiber PCI-E For N Series. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
PCI100MMSC Startech 100mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber PCI NIC Card. Re

PCI100MMSC Startech 100mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber PCI NIC Card. Re

PCI100MMSC Startech 100mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber PCI NIC Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X Bus Voltage : Universal ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
42C1790 IBM Nextreme II 10GBE Ethernet PCI Express X8 Fiber SR Adapter NIC. New Bulk Pack.

42C1790 IBM Nextreme II 10GBE Ethernet PCI Express X8 Fiber SR Adapter NIC. New Bulk Pack.

42C1790 IBM Nextreme II 10GBE Ethernet Pci Express X8 Fiber SR Adapter NIC. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express X8 Pci Specification Revision : Pcie 2.0 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EMULEX OCE14102-NX 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

EMULEX OCE14102-NX 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

EMULEX - ONECONNECT 10GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC NO OPTICS DAC PCI EXPRESS X8 - LOW-PROFILE (OCE14102-NX). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
INTEL E10G41BFSR 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

INTEL E10G41BFSR 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

INTEL E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 FIBER OPTIC 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
EMULEX OCE14101-NX 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

EMULEX OCE14101-NX 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

EMULEX OCE14101-NX ONECONNECT OCE14101-NX 10GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD 10GB ENET 1PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC NO OPTICS DACPCI EXPRESS X8 LOW-PROFILE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
HP Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card 3TK73AT

HP Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card 3TK73AT

Add an SC fiber-optic network connection to your PC with the Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card from HP. Delivering a network boot link speed up to 100 Mb/s this network interface card is compatible with the HP EliteDesk 800 G4 and HP EliteDesk ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Emulex One Connect OCE11102 IM Fiber Optic Card

Emulex One Connect OCE11102 IM Fiber Optic Card

Emulex One Connect OCE11102 IM Fiber Optic Card The OneConnect OCe11102-N is a high performance, dual-port network adapter for 10Gb Ethernet (10GbE) networks. A member of the Emulex OneConnect Universal Converged Network Adapter (UCNA) ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
Startech Pex1000mmsc Pex1000mmsc Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Pci Express Card - Pcie

Startech Pex1000mmsc Pex1000mmsc Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Pci Express ...

StarTech PEX1000MMSC PEX1000MMSC Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC PCI Express Card - PCIe 1.0a - Plug-in Card Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer ... more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
HP NC523SFP Fiber Optic Card, As Shown

HP NC523SFP Fiber Optic Card, As Shown

Model Brand: HP Model: NC523SFP Details Speed: 10Gbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Number of SFP+ Slots:2 Plug Standards Electrical Outlet Plug Type: N/A Color: As Shown. more

Jet.com
Go To Store
Startech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card Other

Startech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card Other

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode ST fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI ... more

LivingSocial
Go To Store
Startech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Ch

Startech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Ch

The Startech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Ch is brand new. Startech PEX20000SFPI StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with ... more

Discount Bandit
Go To Store
Startech 10Gigabit Ethernet Card PEX10000SFP

Startech 10Gigabit Ethernet Card PEX10000SFP

The Startech 10Gigabit Ethernet Card PEX10000SFP is brand new. Startech PEX10000SFP StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical ... more

Discount Bandit
Go To Store
HP 244949-B21 NC6770 PCI X ENET Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

HP 244949-B21 NC6770 PCI X ENET Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

HP 244949-B21 NC6770 PCI X ENET Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Card HP 244949-B21 Converged Ethernet network adapters is a ProLiant NC6770 PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter is HP's first fiber-optic networking solution to combine Gigabit Ethernet ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store