Shopzilla - Computer nic card NIC
 
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel ...

Add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI Express slot. Reliable network connectivity with high performance This Gigabit Ethernet network card features the Intel I350-AM4 chipset, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with Realtek Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with Realtek ...

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card

PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - ...

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
HP Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card 3TK73AT

HP Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card 3TK73AT

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Add an SC fiber-optic network connection to your PC with the Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card from HP. Delivering a network boot link speed up to 100 Mb/s this network interface card is compatible with the HP EliteDesk 800 G4 and HP EliteDesk ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.8 (300,000+)
Go To Store
10-100-1000MBS Quad Port RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC Card for Dell

10-100-1000MBS Quad Port RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC Card for Dell

Browse our collection of high quality, reliable and authentic Computer and Peripherals in desired configuration and compatibility. Whether you want to buy a new computer or add functionalit- SKU: ZX9SYBA24318 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
NETWORK CARD 10/100/1000BASE-T GBE PCI RJ45 1PORT NIC

NETWORK CARD 10/100/1000BASE-T GBE PCI RJ45 1PORT NIC

General InformationThe AddOn industry-standard NIC (Network Interface Card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed Fiber Optic and Copper media networks. On board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (b) one ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
HP Intel X550 10GBase-T Dual-Port NIC Card 1QL46AA

HP Intel X550 10GBase-T Dual-Port NIC Card 1QL46AA

*Save The Tax Instantly! B&H Payboo card pays you back the Tax ...

With up to a 20 Gb/s full-duplex Ethernet transfer rate per port the Intel X550 10GBase-T Dual-Port NIC Card from HP is designed to supercharge your HP Z4 Z6 and Z8 G4 workstations. This NIC features TCP/IP stateless offloading to help ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.8 (300,000+)
Go To Store
HP Intel Ethernet i350-T2 Dual Port PCIe NIC Card V4A91AA

HP Intel Ethernet i350-T2 Dual Port PCIe NIC Card V4A91AA

The I350-T2 dual port copper Gigabit PCIe NIC offers two ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet transfer rate performance in a single PCIe x4 slot. more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.8 (300,000+)
Go To Store
VISIONTEK 9250128P VisionTek ATI Radeon 9250 128MB PCI Desktop PC Video Graphics Card VT

VISIONTEK 9250128P VisionTek ATI Radeon 9250 128MB PCI Desktop PC Video Graphics Card VT

VisionTek ATI Radeon 9250 128MB PCI Desktop PC Video Graphics Card VT more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
1Gbit NIC add-in card (PCIe- Intel) (Kit)

1Gbit NIC add-in card (PCIe- Intel) (Kit)

"""The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Single Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Intel X550-T2 10GbE NIC, Dual Port, Copper (Kit)

Intel X550-T2 10GbE NIC, Dual Port, Copper (Kit)

"""The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black - network adapter

StarTech.com USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black - network adapter

"""Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port. The USB31000SPTB USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you add a Gigabit network port to your laptop or ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
C2G USB 3.0 to HDMI Audio/Video Adapter - External Video Card - external video adapter - black

C2G USB 3.0 to HDMI Audio/Video Adapter - External Video Card - external video adapter - ...

The USB to HDMI Adapter - External Video Card is the perfect solution for adding duplicate or extended desktop to a computer utilizing a USB port. The duplicate feature allows a user to show the same images from the primary display on a ... more

Lenovo Overall Rating: 7.9 (100,000+)
Go To Store
Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T - 2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card

Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T - 2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card

This dual-port 10Gb PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 10GbE network connectivity. It adds two copper Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer and provides Multi-Gigabit Ethernet access to your network ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter

PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card ...

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1 1GBS Single SC PCIe X1 NIC Adapter

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1 1GBS Single SC PCIe X1 NIC Adapter

Addon's industry-standard NIC (network interface card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed fiber optic and copper media Networks. On Board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (B) one or more embedded ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U336-000-GBW, USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TP-Link TL-WN881ND N300 PCI-E Wireless WiFi network Adapter card for pc

TP-Link TL-WN881ND N300 PCI-E Wireless WiFi network Adapter card for pc

Maximum wireless transmission rates are the physical rates derived from IEEE Standard 802.11 specifications. Range and coverage specifications are based upon test results under normal usage conditions. Actual wireless transmission rate and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
SilverStone Technology SST-ECM20 Dual M2 to PCI-E X4 and SATA 6G Adapter Card (ECM20)

SilverStone Technology SST-ECM20 Dual M2 to PCI-E X4 and SATA 6G Adapter Card (ECM20)

SilverStone's ECM20 is an adapter designed for users wanting to utilize or add speedy M.2 devices such as SSD onto their existing PC or motherboard. In addition to supporting one M.2 device (M key) to run via the super fast PCI-E interface ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store