Shopzilla - Computer nic card NIC
 
StarTech 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with Realtek Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with Realtek ...

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card (PEX1000MMSC2)

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber ...

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter (PEX1000SFP2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/Open SFP - PCIe GbE SFP ...

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
HP Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card 3TK73AT

HP Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card 3TK73AT

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Add an SC fiber-optic network connection to your PC with the Fiber NIC Port Flex IO Card from HP. Delivering a network boot link speed up to 100 Mb/s this network interface card is compatible with the HP EliteDesk 800 G4 and HP EliteDesk ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.8 (300,000+)
Go To Store
10/100 Mbps RJ45 NIC Ethernet LAN PCI Card Adapter for Desktop Computer

10/100 Mbps RJ45 NIC Ethernet LAN PCI Card Adapter for Desktop Computer

New 10/100 Mbps NIC RJ45 RTL8139D LAN Network PCI Card Adapter for Computer PC = Description:100% brand new and high qualityQty: 1pcsUse RTL8139D chipFully comply with PCI 2.2 bus specificationFully compatible with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
10/100 Mbps RJ45 NIC Ethernet LAN PCI Card Adapter for Desktop Computer

10/100 Mbps RJ45 NIC Ethernet LAN PCI Card Adapter for Desktop Computer

New 10/100 Mbps NIC RJ45 RTL8139D LAN Network PCI Card Adapter for Computer PC = Description:100% brand new and high qualityQty: 1pcsUse RTL8139D chipFully comply with PCI 2.2 bus specificationFully compatible with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Refurbished StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile - Half-length

Refurbished StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - ...

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
HP Intel Ethernet i350-T2 Dual Port PCIe NIC Card V4A91AA

HP Intel Ethernet i350-T2 Dual Port PCIe NIC Card V4A91AA

The I350-T2 dual port copper Gigabit PCIe NIC offers two ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet transfer rate performance in a single PCIe x4 slot. more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.8 (300,000+)
Go To Store
HP Intel X550 10GBase-T Dual-Port NIC Card 1QL46AA

HP Intel X550 10GBase-T Dual-Port NIC Card 1QL46AA

*Save The Tax Instantly! B&H Payboo card pays you back the Tax ...

With up to a 20 Gb/s full-duplex Ethernet transfer rate per port the Intel X550 10GBase-T Dual-Port NIC Card from HP is designed to supercharge your HP Z4 Z6 and Z8 G4 workstations. This NIC features TCP/IP stateless offloading to help ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.8 (300,000+)
Go To Store
1Gbit NIC add-in card (PCIe- Intel) (Kit)

1Gbit NIC add-in card (PCIe- Intel) (Kit)

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Single Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Intel X550-T2 10GbE NIC, Dual Port, Copper (Kit)

Intel X550-T2 10GbE NIC, Dual Port, Copper (Kit)

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - ...

Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T - 2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card (ST10GSPEXNDP)

StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T - 2 x RJ45 - Dual ...

This dual-port 10Gb PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 10GbE network connectivity. It adds two copper Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer and provides Multi-Gigabit Ethernet access to your network ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1 1GBS Single SC PCIe X1 NIC Adapter

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1 1GBS Single SC PCIe X1 NIC Adapter

Addon's industry-standard NIC (network interface card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed fiber optic and copper media Networks. On Board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or (B) one or more embedded ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express PCI Express Mini Card Mini PCIe enabled computer system such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5 ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, 10/100 Mbps (U236-000-R)

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, 10/100 Mbps (U236-000-R)

Tripp Lites U236-000-R USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter allows your computer to instantly connect to a 10/100Mbps network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. Its also an ideal USB-to-LAN ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter (Refurbished)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter (Refurbished)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile - Half-length. (Refurbished)Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
SilverStone Technology SST-ECM20 Dual M2 to PCI-E X4 and SATA 6G Adapter Card (ECM20)

SilverStone Technology SST-ECM20 Dual M2 to PCI-E X4 and SATA 6G Adapter Card (ECM20)

SilverStone's ECM20 is an adapter designed for users wanting to utilize or add speedy M.2 devices such as SSD onto their existing PC or motherboard. In addition to supporting one M.2 device (M key) to run via the super fast PCI-E interface ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card, 2T2R 2.2 dBi - PCIe Wireless Desktop Card (PEX300WN2X2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter ...

Add High speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop PC through PCI Express. The PEX300WN2X2 PCI Express wireless n card (PCIe X1) adds High speed wireless network connectivity to almost any PCI express-enabled desktop/workstation PC. Using ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store