Shopzilla - Cisco network modules NIC
 
Transition Networks ION Management Module Network Management Device (IONMM-232)

Transition Networks ION Management Module Network Management Device ...

The ion management module connects to the chassis backplane and communicates with the individual cards in the ion chassis. To maintain data security, only management traffic, no end-user data traffic, is sent across the ion chassis ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components ...

The Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card (VIC) 1225 is a dual-port Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)-capable PCI Express (PCIe) card designed exclusively for Cisco UCS ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AX Network Adapter - PCIe 2.1 X4 - Gigabit Ethernet X 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3, C240 M3

Axiom N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AX Network Adapter - PCIe 2.1 X4 - Gigabit Ethernet X 4 - for Cisco ...

Axiom 10/100/1000Mbs Quad port RJ45 PCIe x4 NIC card for Cisco - n2xx-abpci03-m3 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Intel Dual Band Wireless AC 8265 (802.11ac) 2x2 + Bluetooth module

Intel Dual Band Wireless AC 8265 (802.11ac) 2x2 + Bluetooth module

The Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO WIC-2A/S 2 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WIC-2A/S 2 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WIC-2A/S 2PORT ASYNC SYNC SERIAL INTERFACE CARD. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD T1/E1. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO UCSB-MLOM-40G-01 4 Port Network Adapter Networking

CISCO UCSB-MLOM-40G-01 4 Port Network Adapter Networking

CISCO UCSB-MLOM-40G-01 UCS VIRTUAL INTERFACE CARD 1240 NETWORK ADAPTER FOR UCS B200 M3 BLADE SERVER - 4 PORTS - 10GB FCOE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
NM-2W Cisco 3600 Network Module With 2 Fast Ethernet 10/100 Ports And 2 Wic Slots. New Fac

NM-2W Cisco 3600 Network Module With 2 Fast Ethernet 10/100 Ports And 2 Wic Slots. New Fac

NM-2W Cisco 3600 Network Module With 2 Fast Ethernet 10/100 Ports And 2 Wic Slots. General Information Model Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # NM-2W more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. Refurbished.

NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. Refurbished.

NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-4T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name WAN Interface ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

NIM-4T Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Serial Adapter. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NIM-4T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name WAN Interface ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Wholesale- BCM94360CD BCM94331CD Wireless Network Card adapter PCI-e to 3G bluetooth 4.0 WIFI module for desktop PC hackintosh BCM4360

Wholesale- BCM94360CD BCM94331CD Wireless Network Card adapter PCI-e to 3G bluetooth 4.0 ...

"Cheap wireless network card, Buy Quality network card directly from China network card pci-e Suppliers: BCM94360CD BCM94331CD Wireless Network Card adapter PCI-e to 3G bluetooth 4.0 WIFI module for desktop PC hackintosh BCM4360" more

DHgate
Go To Store
Cisco Wireless-G WPC200 Business Notebook Adapter with RangeBooster

Cisco Wireless-G WPC200 Business Notebook Adapter with RangeBooster

The Linksys Wireless-G WPC200 Business Notebook Adapter with RangeBooster installs in most Notebook PCs, and lets you put your computer almost anywhere in the building without the cost and hassle of running network cables. Now you don't ... more

DataVision
Go To Store
HP 138604-B21 NC3135 PCI Express Dual Module Ethernet Card

HP 138604-B21 NC3135 PCI Express Dual Module Ethernet Card

HP 138604-B21 NC3135 PCI Express Dual Module Ethernet Card HP 138604-B21 Converged Ethernet network adapters is a dual port 10/100 upgrade module for the NC3134 or the NC3131. The NC3135 features 32-bit/33MHz performance using ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
HP 455880-B21 VC Flex-10 10GB Ethernet Module

HP 455880-B21 VC Flex-10 10GB Ethernet Module

HP 455880-B21 VC Flex-10 10GB Ethernet Module Simplify and make your data center change-ready. The HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 10Gb Ethernet Module for the c-Class BladeSystem is the simplest, most flexible connection to your networks. The ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Cisco

Axiom PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for Cisco

PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Pcie X8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Cisco

Pcie X8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Cisco

PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Fiber Network Adapter for Cisco more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOncomputer.com XFP Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-

AddOncomputer.com XFP Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-

AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-L2 XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
IMC Networks SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module 808-38200

IMC Networks SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module 808-38200

Ie-sfp/1250-ed, sm1310-lc manufacturer : b&b electronics mfg. Co. upc : 663069958738 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Lenovo Network 4XC0F28737 ThinkServer 10Gb Optical Module by Emulex Retail

Lenovo Network 4XC0F28737 ThinkServer 10Gb Optical Module by Emulex Retail

NET_BO LTS 10GB OPTICAL MODULE BY EMULEXLenovo Network 4XC0F28737 ThinkServer 10Gb Optical Module by Emulex RetailNet_Bo Lts 10Gb Optical Module By Emulex more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Card

AddOn Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Card

Network Interface Cards more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store