Shopzilla - Xtm throughput network Networking Products
 
AddOn SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - TAA Compliant - TAA Compliance

AddOn SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 ...

This MSA compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 120km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550.92nm via an LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Arista Networks Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-1G-T-LEG)

C2G Arista Networks Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver, TAA Compliant (XFP-10G-S-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (EX-XFP-10GE-SR-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, ...

This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 10Gbase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver, TAA Compliant (EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 10Gbase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA Compliant (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, ...

This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Arista Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO)

Add-On Computer Arista Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO)

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (QFXSFP10GESR-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, ...

This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39455 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39455 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39469 SFP-1G-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39469 SFP-1G-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39473 10301 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39473 10301 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

This Extreme Networks 10301 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store