Shopzilla - Transition networks 1000base sfp Networking Products
 
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Transceiver

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Transition Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Transition Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - ...

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MMD small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. ... more

Dell Small Business
Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
TN-GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX 1300nm Multimode Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

TN-GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX 1300nm Multimode Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - TAA Compliant - TAA Compliance

AddOn SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-DWDM Network ...

This MSA compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 120km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550.92nm via an LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Transition Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Transition Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Transition Networks' SFP+ modules fully comply with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows SFP+ modules to be used in all other MSA compliant SFP+ platforms. In addition, TN SFP modules are also compatible with all ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module GLC-TE

Cisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module GLC-TE

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

This 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module from Cisco features a single RJ45 1000Base-T LAN port offering Gigabit Ethernet data transfer speeds while supporting twisted pair cabling for enhanced network connectivity. more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T Compatible GLCTST

StarTech Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T Compatible GLCTST

Designed for use on 1000BASE-T networks the 802.3ab compliant Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module from StarTech is capable of transmitting data up to 328 ft (100 m) at speeds of up to 1000 Mbps. Installation is simple as this ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1330nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5 SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5 SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 50/125m fiber only - LC Connector - up to 2 km/1.2 miles reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Sfp-1ge-Lh Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX N

Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX N

Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number Q8N53A ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Avaya Extreme Networks 1000Base-T RJ45 mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module AA1419043-E6

Avaya Extreme Networks 1000Base-T RJ45 mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module AA1419043-E6

Avaya Extreme Networks 1000Base-T RJ45 mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module AA1419043-E6 more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
JW149A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-EX Net

JW149A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-EX Net

JW149A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-EX Network Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet 1000Base-EX. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number JW149A ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Axiom Memory - S30-2MLC-AX Interlogix Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - for Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Axiom Memory - S30-2MLC-AX Interlogix Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - for Optical Network, Data ...

Axiom interlogix SFP (mini-GBIC) module - For optical Network, data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX network - Optical Fiber multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Arista Networks SFP-1G-Lx Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-Lx Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-Lx-ST)

Arista Networks SFP-1G-Lx Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-Lx Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

100% Arista Networks compatible. Guaranteed. The ar-sfp-1g-lx-st is an Arista Networks sfp-1g-lx compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Arista Networks brand compatible switches and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA Compliant (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, ...

This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store