Shopzilla - Transceiver 1000base, Intel Networking Products
 
INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL - 1G/10G DUAL RATE SFP FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE (FTLX8571D3BCV-IT). NEW FACTORY SEALED (DELL DUAL LABEL). IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL E10GSFPSR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPSR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPSR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED DELL OEM. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. General Information ManufacturerIntel Corporation Manufacturer Part NumberE10GSFPLR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.intel.com Brand NameIntel ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. General Information Manufacturer Intel Corporation Manufacturer Part Number E10GSFPLR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.intel.com Brand Name Intel ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-LX, 10GBASE-Lr Plug-In Module 1310

FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-LX, 10GBASE-Lr Plug-In Module 1310

FTLX1471D3BCV-I3 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-LX, 10GBASE-Lr Plug-In Module 1310 NM. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet Transceiver Module

Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet Transceiver Module

Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet Transceiver Module The Intel E10GSFPSR is the SR Optics Intel Ethernet Server Adapter from the SFP+ X520 family. This module is ROHS-6 compliant, includes a duplex LC connector, and supports rate selectable 1.25 ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
Intel EXPI9404PF PRO/1000 PF 4-Port PCI-E X4 FC Server Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9404PF PRO/1000 PF 4-Port PCI-E X4 FC Server Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9404PF PRO/1000 PF 4-Port PCI Express X4 1000Base-SX FC Server Network Adapter The Intel PRO/1000 PF Server Adapter provides the dedicated I/O bandwidth of PCIe, without bus sharing, for Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
INTEL E65689-001 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E65689-001 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E65689-001 10G MULTIMODE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.(DELL DUAL LABEL). more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL E10GSFPLR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPLR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPLR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR - PLUG-IN MODULE - 1310 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL E10GSFPSR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPSR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPSR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 10GBASE-SR 850NM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 1G/10G DUAL RATE SFP FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE. (DELL DUAL LABEL). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED .IN STOCK.(DELL DUAL LABEL). more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 10GB SFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-LR 1310 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
E10GSFPSRG1P5 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-Sx, 10gbase-Sr Plug-In Module. New Ret

E10GSFPSRG1P5 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-Sx, 10gbase-Sr Plug-In Module. New Ret

E10GSFPSRG1P5 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, 10Gbase-SR Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.(DELL DUAL LABEL). more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL FTLX1471D3BCVI31 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX1471D3BCVI31 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX1471D3BCVI31 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR - PLUG-IN MODULE - 1310 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL E10GSFPLR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPLR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPLR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR - PLUG-IN MODULE - 1310 NM. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store