Shopzilla - Transceiver 1000base, C2G Networking Products
 
C2G MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) (SFP-1000BASE-T-LEG)

C2G MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, ...

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. TX transceiver modules support 10/100/1000Mbs auto-negotiation and can be configured to fit your needs. more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA Compliant (MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG)

C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base TX SFP Transceiver ...

This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco transceiver. more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (320-2881-LEG)

C2G Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA ...

The Dell 320-2881 compatible SFP transceiver has been designed for the use with Dell network equipment, allowing 1000Base-SX to be provided up to 550m over multi-mode fiber at the wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Will always be ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000Base-SX SP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (GP-SFP2-1S-LEG)

C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible 1000Base-SX SP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC) ...

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1S compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (FTLF8519P3BNL-LEG)

C2G Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC, ...

The Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL compatible SFP transceiver has been designed for the use with Finisar network equipment, allowing 1000Base-SX to be provided up to 550m over multi-mode fiber at the wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Will ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (SFP-GE-Z-Leg)

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, DOM) TAA ...

This Cisco SFP-GE-Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, SC) TAA Compliant (WS-G5487-LEG)

C2G Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, SC) TAA ...

This Cisco WS-G5487 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a SC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70KM, LC) TAA Compliant (GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG)

C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70KM, LC) ...

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (DEM-311GT-LEG)

C2G/Cables to Go D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm, 550M, ...

This D-Link DEM-311GT compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent D-Link ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC) TAA Compliant (SFP-GIG-LX-Leg)

C2G Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, ...

This Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell 310-7225 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA Compliant (310-7225-LEG)

C2G Dell 310-7225 Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA ...

This Dell 310-7225 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell 462-3620 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (462-3620-LEG)

C2G Dell 462-3620 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC, DOM) TAA ...

This Dell 462-3620 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (331-5308-LEG)

C2G Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC, DOM) TAA ...

This Dell 331-5308 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Linksys MBGGX1 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 20KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (MGBBX1-LEG)

C2G Linksys MBGGX1 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 20KM, ...

This Linksys MGBBX1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 40KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (GLC-BX-D-40-LEG)

C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 40KM, ...

This Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1310nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70KM, LC, DOM, Rugged) TAA Compliant (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-Leg)

C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70KM, LC, DOM, ...

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF 1310nm, 40KM, LC) TAA Compliant (MGBLH1-LEG)

C2G Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF 1310nm, 40KM, LC) TAA ...

This Linksys MGBLH1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Linksys ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell 407-BBOO Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (407-BBOO-LEG)

C2G Dell 407-BBOO Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, DOM) TAA ...

This Dell 407-BBOO compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) TAA Compliant (GP-SFP2-1T-LEG)

C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100M, RJ-45) ...

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell Force10 transceiver. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (01-SSC-9789-LEG)

C2G/Cables to Go Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, ...

This SonicWALL 01-SSC-9789 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store