Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module Networking Products
 
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking LC Single Mode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFP-LX-AU-AO)

Addon-Networking LC Single Mode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module ...

Aruba Networks SFP-LX-AU Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An Aruba Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP

StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP

100% 1000BASE-LX Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP1000LXST is an MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-LX compatible servers and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADTRAN 1200481L1 AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Pr GIH Adtran 3rd party NetVanta 1200481L1 SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base

ADTRAN 1200481L1 AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Pr GIH ...

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 1200481L1 Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Connectivity Technology wired Optical Wave Length ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Aruba SFP-LX-AU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Aruba SFP-LX-AU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-LX-AU) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2 V V-10 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. General Information ManufacturerIntel Corporation Manufacturer Part NumberE10GSFPLR Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.intel.com Brand NameIntel ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New

E10GSFPLR Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. General Information Manufacturer Intel Corporation Manufacturer Part Number E10GSFPLR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.intel.com Brand Name Intel ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E65685-004 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx, 10gbase-Lr Plug-In Module 1310 NM. Re

E65685-004 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx, 10gbase-Lr Plug-In Module 1310 NM. Re

E65685-004 Intel SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx, 10gbase-Lr Plug-In Module 1310 NM. Key Features : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
StarTech.com 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP

StarTech.com 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP

100% 100BASE-LX Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP100BLXST is an MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 100BASE-LX compatible servers and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for NETGEAR # AGM732F

Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for NETGEAR # AGM732F

Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module For Netgear # Agm732Faxiom 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module For Netgear # Agm732F Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutionlc Upc : 845282057638 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EXSFP1GELXST)

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical ...

100% Juniper Compatible. Guaranteed. The EXSFP1GELXST is a Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for HP JD119B

Axiom Memory SOLUTIONLC Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER Module for HP JD119B

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119BAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD119B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063752 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GELXST)

StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical ...

100% Juniper Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP1GELXST is a Juniper SFP-1GE-LX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AXIOM Memory - FR-TRAN-LX-AX - Axiom - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Fortinet FR-Tran-Lx) - GigE - 1000Base-Lx - LC Single-Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

AXIOM Memory - FR-TRAN-LX-AX - Axiom - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent to: ...

Fortinet SFP (mini-GBIC) module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 1000Base-LX network - Optical Fiber single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO)

Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A Huawei SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Huawei ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-AO)

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A Huawei SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Huawei ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO)

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1550nmRx using a LC connector. The transceiver is ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store