Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, IBM, IBM Networking Products
 
88Y6054 IBM SFP Module 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 1X 10GBase-SR. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6054 IBM SFP Module 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 1X 10GBase-SR. New ...

88Y6054 IBM SFP Module 10GBASE Sr SFP transceiver 1 x 10Gbase SR. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr Data Link ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6393) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721 more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
88Y6393 IBM - Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6393 IBM - Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6393 IBM - Brocade 16GB Sfp+ Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Kvm Switch - 16 Ports Enclosure Type : Rack-Mountable - 1u Ports : 16 X Kvm Port(S) Kvm Local Users Qty : 2 Local Users Server Connection Via Twisted ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
45W0496 IBM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module. New Bulk Pack.

45W0496 IBM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module. New Bulk Pack.

45w0496 IBM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 8 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : SFP (Mini-Gbic) NETWORKING : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
88Y6416 - Ibm Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

88Y6416 - Ibm Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

88Y6416 - IBM Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module more

AMAZON MICRO INC
Go To Store
49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module - Genuine

49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module - Genuine

49Y4218 - IBM QLOGIC 10GB SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE - GENUINE NEW more

AMAZON MICRO INC
Go To Store