Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, IBM Networking Products
 
IBM QLogic 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver - 1 x 10 GBase-SR - XFP

IBM QLogic 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver - 1 x 10 GBase-SR - XFP

The QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is a Fiber SR multi mode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the 42C1800 adapter option. This option is required for operating the 42C1800 adapter option with SFP+ Fiber SR ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Legrand IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 46C3447) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Legrand IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver ...

Legrand IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 46C3447) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
88Y6054 IBM SFP Module 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 1X 10GBase-SR. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6054 IBM SFP Module 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 1X 10GBase-SR. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6054 IBM SFP Module 10GBASE Sr SFP transceiver 1 x 10Gbase SR. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr Data Link ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
44X1962 IBM Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed Wit

44X1962 IBM Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed Wit

44x1962 IBM Brocade SFP Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Fiber Optic Data Link Protocol : 8GB ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
99Y0214 IBM SFP+ 16GB SW LC 850NM Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Manu

99Y0214 IBM SFP+ 16GB SW LC 850NM Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Manu

99Y0214 IBM SFP+ 16GB SW LC 850NM Transceiver Module. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6393) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
IBM 44W4408 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

IBM 44W4408 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

IBM 44W4408 10GBE 850 NM FIBRE SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BLADECENTER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
88Y6416 - Ibm Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

88Y6416 - Ibm Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

88Y6416 - IBM Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module more

AMAZON MICRO INC
Go To Store
IBM 81Y1618 1GB RJ-45 SFP Pluggable Transceiver Module

IBM 81Y1618 1GB RJ-45 SFP Pluggable Transceiver Module

IBM 81Y1618 1GB RJ-45 SFP Pluggable Transceiver Module IBM’s 81Y1618 is an SFP form factor transceiver module supporting the 1GBASE-LC standard. The 81Y1618 is hot pluggable and has an RJ-45 Ethernet 1000Base-T interface. The ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module - Genuine

49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module - Genuine

49Y4218 - IBM QLOGIC 10GB SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE - GENUINE NEW more

AMAZON MICRO INC
Go To Store
46C9246 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. New Bulk Pack.

46C9246 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. New Bulk Pack.

46C9246 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. PRODUCT DETAILS: Description:IBM � 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Speed:10GB Optical Module Type: Small ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
88Y6418 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Man

88Y6418 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Man

88Y6418 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate : 8 GBPS ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
46C9297 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. New Bulk Pack.

46C9297 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. New Bulk Pack.

46C9297 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. Technical Information: Speed: 10GB Optical Module Type: Small Form-Factor Hot Pluggable SFP Connection: LC Connection . more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
2498-2808 IBM SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. New Bulk Pack.

2498-2808 IBM SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. New Bulk Pack.

2498-2808 IBM SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Connectivity : Technologywired NETWORKING Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
88Y6393 IBM - Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6393 IBM - Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6393 IBM - Brocade 16GB Sfp+ Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Kvm Switch - 16 Ports Enclosure Type : Rack-Mountable - 1u Ports : 16 X Kvm Port(S) Kvm Local Users Qty : 2 Local Users Server Connection Via Twisted ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
88Y6396 IBM Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6396 IBM Brocade 16GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6396 IBM Brocade 16GB Sfp+ Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate : 16 GBPS ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
46C9297 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. New Retail Factory Se

46C9297 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. New Retail Factory Se

46C9297 IBM 10GB Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP. Technical Information: Speed: 10GB Optical Module Type: Small Form-Factor Hot Pluggable SFP Connection: LC Connection . more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
88Y6419 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Man

88Y6419 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Man

88Y6419 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate : 8 GBPS ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
2498-2808 IBM SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. Refurbished.

2498-2808 IBM SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. Refurbished.

2498-2808 IBM SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Connectivity : Technologywired NETWORKING Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
45W0501 IBM 8-Pack Transceiver Module SFP Mini-GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

45W0501 IBM 8-Pack Transceiver Module SFP Mini-GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

45W0501 IBM 8-Pack Transceiver Module SFP Mini-GBIC. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 8 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store