Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, Cisco Networking Products
 
ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm ...

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SI-GE-LX Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm ...

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SI-GE-LX Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
ONS-SI-100-LX10 Cisco 100Mbps 100Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

ONS-SI-100-LX10 Cisco 100Mbps 100Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

ONS-SI-100-LX10 Cisco 100Mbps 100Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SI-100-LX10 Manufacturer Website Address... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (FET-10G=)

Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit ...

The Cisco feet-10g Fabric extender transceiver supports link lengths up to 100 M on laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module ...

Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
SFP-GE-S 10-2143-01 Genuine Original Cisco 1000BASE-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module USA Transceivers - Used Very Good

SFP-GE-S 10-2143-01 Genuine Original Cisco 1000BASE-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module USA ...

SFP-GE-S 10-2143-01 GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE USA TRANSCEIVERS Please note, this unit is used and does not come with cables or any accessories, but is fully tested & completely operational. more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

The 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver from Cisco is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router linking the port with the ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Former Linksys Business Series Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity Warranty - 3 years The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters more

Abe's Of Maine (25,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiv MGBT1

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiv MGBT1

The Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an expansion module that adds Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible devices. It installs in a Mini-GBIC compliant slot and features an RJ-45 connector that is ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 4GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP LC 100 TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transce

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transce

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-ZR Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP-1530 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100base-lx10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports, dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store