Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, Brocade Networking Products
 
E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - ...

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - ...

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Brocade Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver E1MGLXOM

Brocade Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver E1MGLXOM

Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Connector 1000Base-LXMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Brocade - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

Brocade - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

Brocade - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Brocade 716014566-08 8GB SW SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module - 57100011701 57-1000117-01, As Shown

Brocade 716014566-08 8GB SW SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module - 57100011701 ...

Browse our collection of high quality, reliable and authentic Computer & Peripherals in desired configuration and compatibility. Whether you want to buy a new computer or add functionality to your computer, we have it all for you. ... more

Jet.com
Go To Store
BROCADE XBR-000147 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

BROCADE XBR-000147 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

BROCADE XBR-000147 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
BROCADE XBR-000192 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

BROCADE XBR-000192 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

BROCADE XBR-000192 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 16 GBPS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
BROCADE 57-0000088-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

BROCADE 57-0000088-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

BROCADE 57-0000088-01 16GBPS 16GBASE-SHORTWAVE MULTI-MODE FIBER 100M 850NM DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 8 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 8 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Re

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. Re

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 8 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
10G-SFPP-LR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-LR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. Ne

10G-SFPP-LR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module GENERAL INFORMATION: ManufacturerBrocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.brocade.com Brand NameBrocade Product ModelFCX-4XG Product Name FCX-4XG ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module GENERAL INFORMATION: ManufacturerBrocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.brocade.com Brand NameBrocade Product ModelFCX-4XG Product Name FCX-4XG ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

FCX-4XG Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module Plug-In Module GENERAL INFORMATION: ManufacturerBrocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.brocade.com Brand NameBrocade Product ModelFCX-4XG Product Name FCX-4XG ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Brocade 0G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP 10GBase-LRM 10GigE SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade 0G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP 10GBase-LRM 10GigE SFP+ Transceiver Module

Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical NetworkApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for BigIron RX-8; FastIron LS FLS648; ICX 64XX 66XX 7750; ServerIron ADX 1000; VDX 67XX more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store