Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, Axiom, Fast Ethernet Networking Products
 
Axiom 10067-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom 10067-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom Mini-GBIC 100BASE-FX for Extreme Networks more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AFM735 Netgear AFM735-10000S) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store