Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, ADDON, Fast Ethernet Networking Products
 
AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-3) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store