Shopzilla - Sfp transceiver lx module, ADDON Networking Products
 
AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1300 nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Rad SFP-3 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-3) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04116AA) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit ...

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Alcatel SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Alcatel SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Juniper SFP-1OC48-SR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

AddOn Juniper SFP-1OC48-SR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC48-SR) - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for Juniper M-series M7i more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Voltaire SFP-GE-ZX-DLC Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Voltaire SFP-GE-ZX-DLC Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Voltaire SFP-GE-ZX-DLC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Juniper E-Series E120 E320; M-series M120; MX-series MX240 MX480 MX960; T-series T1600 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Juniper SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Juniper SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 ...

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH80SM1550 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn HP SFP-FE-LH80SM1550 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

AddOn Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 LR-2 - 1550 nm - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48-ATM SPA-1XOC48-ATM= SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Rad SFP-7 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Rad SFP-7 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-7) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store