Shopzilla - Mini gbic transceiver lx Networking Products
 
Addon-Networking LC Single Mode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (SFP-LX-AU-AO)

Addon-Networking LC Single Mode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module ...

Aruba Networks SFP-LX-AU Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An Aruba Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (E1MG-LX-OM-Leg)

C2G Brocade Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA ...

This Brocade E1MG-LX-OM compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADTRAN 1200481L1 AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Pr GIH Adtran 3rd party NetVanta 1200481L1 SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base

ADTRAN 1200481L1 AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Pr GIH ...

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 1200481L1 Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Connectivity Technology wired Optical Wave Length ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-

E1MG-LX-OM-8 Brocade-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX-LC Single Mode-Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI GBI

Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI GBI

Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI GBI- more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Transition TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 20)

Transition TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC ...

Transition TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 20) more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking LC Single Mode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (WLC-SFP-LX-AO)

Addon-Networking LC Single Mode SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (WLC-SFP-LX-AO)

Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-1GE-LX-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
SFP Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX

SFP Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX

Edge Memory GLC-LH-SMD-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX TRANSCEIVER with DOM FOR CISCO GLC-LH-SMD back Order more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-AO)

This Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1490nmTx/1310nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-FE-100LX-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco GLC-FE-100LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO)

This Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go J4859C-LEG HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go J4859C-LEG HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s J4859C-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store