Shopzilla - Mini gbic transceiver 1000base Networking Products
 
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Bidi - Sc Sin

Add-On Computer - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Bidi - ...

AddOn Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10 at Osplx10 - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GigE - 1000Base-Lx - LC Single-Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10 at Osplx10 - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GigE - ...

Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10 at Osplx10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm back Order more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10-90 at Splx10 - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GigE - 1000Base-Lx - LC Single-Mode - Up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10-90 at Splx10 - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GigE - ...

Taa, 1000LX/LC SFP (10km or SMF, 1310nm) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom Memory - J4859A-AX - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GigE - 1000Base-Lx - LC Multi-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

Axiom Memory - J4859A-AX - SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GigE - 1000Base-Lx - LC ...

Axiom more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000base-T Transceiver Mod

Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000base-T Transceiver Mod

EDGE SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - - 10 Pack (J8177C10PKST)

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - - 10 ...

Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules - Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Edge Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx

Edge Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx

SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER FOR HP J4858C more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Edge Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx

Edge Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000Base-Sx

SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-SX-MM more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Monoprice Ironlink HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

Monoprice Ironlink HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

Ironlink HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Features: • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module • 1000Base-SX • LC multi-mode • 850 nm Ironlink transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
1000BLX Sfp 40KM 1310NM Transceivers

1000BLX Sfp 40KM 1310NM Transceivers

Allied Telesis - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Transceiver

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1000BASE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Axiom JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper ...

Axiom JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1000BASE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom SRX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1000BASE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Axiom SRX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper ...

Axiom SRX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1000BASE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s SFP-1000BASE-SX-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ODI Tech 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP Module Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP Module

ODI Tech 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP Module Cisco ...

Our SFP 100% compatible with cisco. We have compatibility lab to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. For more brands compatible options. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
E-Net Components SFP Transceiver Module RJ-45 (GLC-T-ENC)

E-Net Components SFP Transceiver Module RJ-45 (GLC-T-ENC)

eNet Components GLC-T-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft. - Manufactured by eNet Components more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-AO Zhone Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Zhone SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC Single-Mode

Addon SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-AO Zhone Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module JW150A

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module JW150A

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1310 nm Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (MA-SFP-1GB-LX40-AO)

AddOn - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (MA-SFP-1GB-LX40-AO)

Manufacturer: ADDON Part: MA-SFP-1GB-LX40-AO UPC: 821455645703 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Transceivers & Transceiver Modules Description: Add-on Add-on - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store