Shopzilla - Lh 1000base lx sfp Networking Products
 
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
cisco glc-lh-smd 1000base-lx/lh sfp mmf/smf

cisco glc-lh-smd 1000base-lx/lh sfp mmf/smf

cisco glc-lh-smd 1000base-lx/lh sfp mmf/smf more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
cisco glc-lh-smd cisco 1000base-lx/lh sfp

cisco glc-lh-smd cisco 1000base-lx/lh sfp

SKU:ADIB00M8PLT14 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Base-LX SFP with DOM

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Base-LX SFP with ...

Hummingbird Networks branded 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Base-LX SFP with DOM more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (min GLC-LH-SMD-LEG

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (min GLC-LH-SMD-LEG

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini GLC-LH-SM-LEG

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini GLC-LH-SM-LEG

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. Refurbished

SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Sfp-1ge-Lh Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SFP-1GE-LX Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10 km LC Connector. New Retail Factory Seale

SFP-1GE-LX Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10 km LC Connector. New Retail Factory Seale

SFP-1GE-LX Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10 km LC Connector. General Information : Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: Sfp-1ge-Lx Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) Taa Compliant (GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK)

C2G/Cables to Go Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - 10 Pack (GLCLHSMD10ST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - 10 ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLHSMD10ST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - TAA (GLCLHSMDSTTA)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - ...

The GLCLHSMDSTTA is a TAA Compliant Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - 10 Pack (GLCLHSM10PST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - 10 ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLHSM10PST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (GLCLHSMDST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLHSMDST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store