Shopzilla - Gigabit mini sfp transceiver Networking Products
 
Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (FET-10G=)

Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module ...

The Cisco feet-10g Fabric extender transceiver supports link lengths up to 100 M on laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber. more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - 10 Pack (J8177C10PKST)

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - 10 Pack ...

Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules - Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1551.72 nm - for Cisco 29XX 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ether more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Addon Force10 GP-SFP2-1T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GP-SFP2-1T-AO)

Addon Force10 GP-SFP2-1T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - ...

This Dell Force10 gp-sfp2-1t compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000base-tx throughput up to 100M over a copper connection at a wavelength of using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ODI Tech 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP Module Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper Mini-GBIC - 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP Module

ODI Tech 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP Module Cisco ...

Our SFP 100% compatible with cisco. We have compatibility lab to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. For more brands compatible options. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-T Compatible RJ45 SFP Mini Transceiver 1000Base-TX Copper Gigabit Ethernet Cat5e Cat6 (N286-01GTX)

Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-T Compatible RJ45 SFP Mini Transceiver 1000Base-TX Copper Gigabit ...

The N286-01GTX Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP Mini Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment. It ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go SFP-GE-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go SFP-GE-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s SFP-GE-T-LEG, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG Juniper Network Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG Juniper Network Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper ...

Legrand’s SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports, dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-T-LEG, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-T-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-T-LEG-10PK, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
The MGBS-GLX40 is A High Performance 1310NM Singlemode Sfp/Mini-gbic Transceiver

The MGBS-GLX40 is A High Performance 1310NM Singlemode Sfp/Mini-gbic Transceiver

The MGBS-GLX40 is a high performance 1310nm singlemode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver supporting full duplex, gigabit speeds on multimode and singlemode fiber for distancesof up to 40km on 9 fiber respectively. This hot pluggable unit has a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
WatchGuard SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - RJ-45 - for Firebox M400, M500 WG8584

WatchGuard SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - RJ-45 - for Firebox M400, M500 WG8584

Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TCompatibility: Watchguard Firebox Network ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver (J8177CST)

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver (J8177CST)

Ensure reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module - This HP® compatible Gigabit Copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (JD094BST)

StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This HP compatible 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you want most in your network connections: ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Memory Upgrade GIGABIT-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP (J4858B-AO)

Memory Upgrade GIGABIT-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP (J4858B-AO)

Add-on's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Add-on's industry-standard SFP is ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store