Shopzilla - Extreme networks sfp gbic Networking Products
 
Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - MGBIC-02

Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit ...

Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - MGBIC-02 more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Extreme Networks 10070H SFP Mini-GBIC RJ45 Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 10070H SFP Mini-GBIC RJ45 Transceiver Module

FeaturesType - SFP (mini-GBIC).Application / Usage - Data Networking.Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN.Media Type Supported - Twisted Pair.Twisted Pair Cable Standard - Category 5.Ethernet Technology - ... more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AXIOM 10017-AX AXIOM 1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP 4-PACK FOR BROCADE Axiom 10017-AX GBIC Module for Extreme Networks - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

AXIOM 10017-AX AXIOM 1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP 4-PACK FOR BROCADE Axiom ...

Axiom 10017-AX GBIC Module for Extreme Networks - 1 x 1000Base-ZX more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ ...

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX N

Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX N

Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number Q8N53A ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Juniper Networks-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. Refurbished

NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Juniper Networks-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. Refurbished

NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Juniper Networks-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. General Information: Device Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Form Factor: Plug-In Module Networking: Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 1000base-Sx Data ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Retail Fa

QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Retail Fa

QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. Key Features: Product Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage: Optical. Network, Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 1000base-T Lan Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
AddOn Extreme 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a- more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Extreme 10064 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10064 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10064) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X150-24p X150-24t X1 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Extreme 10072 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10072 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10072) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Extreme 10071H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10071H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10071H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10) more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Extreme 10057 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10057 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a- more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom 10067-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom 10067-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom Mini-GBIC 100BASE-FX for Extreme Networks more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Extreme Networks 10072H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 10072H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

FeaturesPackaged Quantity - 10.Type - SFP (mini-GBIC).Application / Usage - Data Networking.Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x 1000Base-LX Network.Media Type Supported - Optical Fiber.Ethernet Technology - Gigabit Ethernet.Network Technology ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10052H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
ACP 100FX Sfp On Ge Sfp Port for dsbu Switches 100BFX forcisco

ACP 100FX Sfp On Ge Sfp Port for dsbu Switches 100BFX forcisco

acp's Industry-standard Sfp Is A Hot-swappable Input/output Device That Plugs Into A Gigabit Ethernet Slot, Linking The Port With The Fiber-optic Network. Acp's Transceivers (gbic, Sfp, Xfp And Xenpak) Are 100% Compliant For All Of Our ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG)

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store