Shopzilla - Extreme networks sfp gbic, Juniper Networks Networking Products
 
Refurbished Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired

Refurbished Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC ...

The Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20 km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 transceiver module provides a high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is 100% compatible with all Juniper ... more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA more

Walmart.com
(50,000+)
Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Juniper RX-550M-SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper RX-550M-SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-550M-SFP) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Juniper Networks SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. Refurbished

NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Juniper Networks SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. Refurbished

NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Juniper Networks SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module. General Information: Device Type: SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Form Factor: Plug-In Module Networking: Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 1000BASE-SX Data ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factor

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factor

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000 BASE-LX ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Retail Fa

QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Retail Fa

QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. Key Features: Product Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage: Optical. Network, Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 1000base-T Lan Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
SFP 1000BASE-LXG EIIT OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION ON SMF

SFP 1000BASE-LXG EIIT OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION ON SMF

Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION ON SMF more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
SFP 1000BASE-SXG ENET OPTICS 850NM FOR UP TO 550M TRANSMISSION

SFP 1000BASE-SXG ENET OPTICS 850NM FOR UP TO 550M TRANSMISSION

Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s 850NM FOR UP TO 550M TRANSMISSION more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000 Base-LX ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory

EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 100base-Fx ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Netscreen Mini-GBIC Transceiver Sx. Refurbished.

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Netscreen Mini-GBIC Transceiver Sx. Refurbished.

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Netscreen Mini-GBIC Transceiver Sx. Key Features : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data Link ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Seale

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. New Retail Factory Seale

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000 BASE-SX SFP Optical Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000 BASE-SX SFP Optical Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Ful

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000 BASE-SX SFP Optical Module. Key Features: Product Model : SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Product Name : SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Module Product Type : SFP (Mini-Gbic) Application/Usage : Data Networking ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store