Shopzilla - Cisco switch slot 1000base Networking Products
 
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - - 10 Pack (GLCSXMM10PST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber ...

" 100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCSXMM10PST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGESST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFPGESST is a Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - CATALYST 2960G-24TC - SWITCH - 20 PORTS - EN FAST EN GIGABIT EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T + 4X10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP(MINI-GBIC)(UPLINK)- 1U. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN CATALYST 3500 24PORT 10/100 INLINE POWER SWITCH WITH 2 GBIC SLOTS ENTERPRISE EDITION. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
WS-C4507R+E Cisco Catalyst 4507R+E - Switch - 7 Slot Chassis No P/S, Rack-Mountable. Refur

WS-C4507R+E Cisco Catalyst 4507R+E - Switch - 7 Slot Chassis No P/S, Rack-Mountable. Refur

WS-C4507R+E Cisco Catalyst 4507R+E - Switch - 7 Slot Chassis No P/S, Rack-Mountable. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C4507R+E Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C2950SX-48-SI Cisco Catalyst 2950 SX 48 10/100 & 2PT 1000BASE-SX Uplink Switch. New Fac

WS-C2950SX-48-SI Cisco Catalyst 2950 SX 48 10/100 & 2PT 1000BASE-SX Uplink Switch. New Fac

WS-C2950SX-48-SI Cisco Catalyst 2950 SX 48 10/100 & 2PT 1000BASE-SX Uplink Switch. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2950SX-48-SI Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and ... more

DataVision
Go To Store
WS-C2912MF-XL Cisco Catalyst 2912MF XL 100Mbps 12-Ports LAN Switch With 2 Module Slots. Re

WS-C2912MF-XL Cisco Catalyst 2912MF XL 100Mbps 12-Ports LAN Switch With 2 Module Slots. Re

WS-C2912MF-XL Cisco Catalyst 2912MF XL 100Mbps 12-Ports LAN Switch With 2 Module Slots. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2912MF-XL Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
CISCO WS-C6506 Chassis Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C6506 Chassis Switch Networking

CISCO WS-6506 SWITCH CHASSIS 6 SLOT NO POWER SUPPLY (CUSTOMER PAY FOR SHIPPING). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (MASFP1GBSXST)

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical ...

" 100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver with Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC (MGBLH1)

Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver with Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC (MGBLH1)

"The Cisco MGBLH1 Transceiver MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity to Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCSXMMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFPGLCSXMMST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA (GLCTSTTAA)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA ...

"The GLCTSTTAA is a TAA compliant Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - - 10 Pack (GLCT10PKST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - - ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCT10PKST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - - 10 Pack (GLCLHSM10PST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - - ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLHSM10PST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - TAA (GLCLHSMDSTTA)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - ...

The GLCLHSMDSTTA is a TAA Compliant Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - TAA (GLCSXMMDSTT)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The GLCSXMMDSTT is a TAA compliant Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store