Shopzilla - Cisco sfp 1000base gbic Networking Products
 
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-GE-S-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

CableRack GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP GBIC

Cisco Original GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX GLCZXSM more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T - Mini-GBIC - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet -

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - ...

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T - Mini-GBIC - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-pluggable MODULE CISCO ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed. ETA 3-

MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed. ETA 3-

MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number MGBBX1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number MGBBX1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
GLCEXSMDST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000base-Ex Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Co

GLCEXSMDST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000base-Ex Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Co

GLCEXSMDST Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000base-Ex Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible - Sm Lc - 40 Km (24.8 Mi) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (ONS-SI-GE-SX-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-BX-D-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-BX-D. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-T-LEG, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-FX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-FE-100FX-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-FX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-FE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-T-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-T-LEG-10PK, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go SFP-GE-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go SFP-GE-T-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s SFP-GE-T-LEG, Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-GE-L-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store