Shopzilla - Cisco lx sfp Networking Products
 
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-GE-L-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA ...

This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TN-GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX 1300nm Multimode Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

TN-GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX 1300nm Multimode Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver - Pack of 5

Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver - Pack of 5

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. FeaturesTransceiverPack of ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
cisco glc-lh-smd cisco 1000base-lx/lh sfp

cisco glc-lh-smd cisco 1000base-lx/lh sfp

SKU:ADIB00M8PLT14 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco ONS 15000 15327 more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-FE-100LX-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco GLC-FE-100LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (GLCLXSMRGDST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLXSMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (MASFP1GBLX10-LEG)

C2G Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, ...

This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - TAA (GLCLHSMDSTTA)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - ...

The GLCLHSMDSTTA is a TAA Compliant Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver ...

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (MASFP1GBLX10)

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical ...

100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP1GBLX10 is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and routers. ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (GLCLHSMDST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLHSMDST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - 10 Pack (GLCLHSMD10ST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - 10 ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCLHSMD10ST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) Taa Compliant (GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK)

C2G/Cables to Go Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store