Shopzilla - Cisco 24 ethernet switch Networking Products
 
Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst Plus 24 Port PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst Plus 24 Port PoE Switch

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L Switch with Power over Ethernet (PoE) is a new member of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series of fixed-configuration standalone switches for entry-level enterprise, midmarket, and small branch office networks. The ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-S Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-S Ethernet Switch

The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's new Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P Ethernet Switch (WS-C3650-24PD-L)

Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P Ethernet Switch (WS-C3650-24PD-L)

The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class standalone and stackable access-layer switches that provide the foundation for full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. The Cisco Catalyst ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable MMF 850 nm Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable MMF 850 nm Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

The GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable MMF 850 nm Transceiver from Cisco is a Gigabit interface converter that links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
TRENDnet TPE-224WS 24-Port 10/100Mb/s Web Smart PoE Switch with Gigabit Ports & Mini TPE-224WS

TRENDnet TPE-224WS 24-Port 10/100Mb/s Web Smart PoE Switch with Gigabit Ports & Mini ...

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

With 24 Fast Ethernet ports and 4 Gigabit ports (2 of which are Mini-GBIC slots) the TPE-224WS 24-Port 10/100Mb/s Web Smart PoE Switch with Gigabit Ports & Mini-GBIC Slots from TRENDnet is capable of handling a large amount of network ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - CATALYST 2960G-24TC - SWITCH - 20 PORTS - EN FAST EN GIGABIT EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T + 4X10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP(MINI-GBIC)(UPLINK)- 1U. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO WS-CE500-24LC 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-CE500-24LC 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-CE500-24LC CATALYST EXPRESS 500-24LC MANAGED SWITCH - 4 POE ETHERNET PORTS & 20 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN CATALYST 3500 24PORT 10/100 INLINE POWER SWITCH WITH 2 GBIC SLOTS ENTERPRISE EDITION. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= Cisco Line Card E-Series Switch - 48 POE+ Ethernet Ports. New Factory Se

WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= Cisco Line Card E-Series Switch - 48 POE+ Ethernet Ports. New Factory Se

WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= Cisco Line Card E-Series Switch - 48 POE+ Ethernet Ports. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Fast EN 24 Port Switch. Refurbished.

WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Fast EN 24 Port Switch. Refurbished.

WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Fast EN 24 Port Switch. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C2950ST-24-LRE Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Ethernet 24 Port Switch. New Factory Sealed

WS-C2950ST-24-LRE Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Ethernet 24 Port Switch. New Factory Sealed

WS-C2950ST-24-LRE Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Ethernet 24 Port Switch. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2950ST-24-LRE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4526FX With 24 100BaseFX Ports Plus 2 Combosfp AL4500E01-E6

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4526FX With 24 100BaseFX Ports Plus 2 Combosfp AL4500E01-E6

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4526FX With 24 100BaseFX Ports Plus 2 Combosfp AL4500E01-E6 Package Includes AL4500E01E6, Power Cord, Manual, Stacking Cable 1.5 ft, Mounting Kit more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector This part is compatible with the following platforms & switches/routers: CRS Router ASR 9000 Series Router Cisco ASR 903 Series Cisco SCE 8000 Cisco 7600 ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
IBM Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module (32R1892)

IBM Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module (32R1892)

This Intelligent Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module provides layer 2 Ethernet switching functions for the IBM BladeCenter server chassis. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft) (SFPCMM1M)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Twinax Direct ...

The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards. This passive Twinax copper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

The Cisco MGBT1 Transceiver MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity to Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 Series ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR 28-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Smart Managed Pro PoE Switch (FS728TP) - with 24 x PoE @ 192W, 6 x 1G Gigabit Copper/SFP, Rackmount, and ProSAFE Limited Lifetime Protection

NETGEAR 28-Port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Smart Managed Pro PoE Switch (FS728TP) - with 24 x PoE ...

The NETGEAR FS728TP Smart Managed Pro Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switch is rackmountable and features 28-Ports with 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 24 PoE ports with a 192 watt budget, 6 x 1Gb Copper/SFP ports, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Linkskey 24-Port 10/100 Desktop Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable, Metal Case (LKS-SR24)

Linkskey 24-Port 10/100 Desktop Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable, Metal Case (LKS-SR24)

The Linkskey LKS-SR24 10Base-T/100Base-TX switch is a high-performance Fast Ethernet switch and designed for the network core. The Linkskey LKS-SR24 provides 24 10/100 ports that can significantly improve the performance of your network's ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Hpe Flexfabric 5710 24sfp+ 6qsfp+ Or 2qsfp28 Switch - 24 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot, 6 X

Hpe Flexfabric 5710 24sfp+ 6qsfp+ Or 2qsfp28 Switch - 24 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion ...

HPE Flex Fabric 5710 24SFP+ 6QSFP+ or 2QSFP28 Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TRENDnet 24-Port PoE 10/100Mbps Ethernet and 4-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch with 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, Rack Mountable, Lifetime Protection TPE-224WS

TRENDnet 24-Port PoE 10/100Mbps Ethernet and 4-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch with 2 Shared ...

TRENDnet’s 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-224WS, offers 24 x 10/100 Mbps PoE ports (Ports 1-4 support PoE+), 4 x Gigabit ports, 2 x shared SFP slots, and a PoE Power budget of 193 W. This IPv6 ready switch ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store