Shopzilla - Cisco 10gbase Networking Products
 
C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ ...

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
HP 459007-B21 Cisco 10Gbase-LRM X2 Module

HP 459007-B21 Cisco 10Gbase-LRM X2 Module

HP 10GBase-LRM X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-Mode Fiber X2-10GB-LR

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-Mode Fiber X2-10GB-LR

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Connect a compatible switch or router to a 10 Gb/s Ethernet network with the 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-Mode Fiber from Cisco. This hot-swappable module plugs into the Ethernet X2 port on a Cisco switch or router and it supports link ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-LEG

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-LEG

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-LEG

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-LEG

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range [PN: SFP-10G-SR-X=]

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range [PN: SFP-10G-SR-X=]

The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-10G-LRM-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-10G-LRM-LEG)

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LRM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.5m (4.92ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= - Manufactured by eNet Components more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go SFP-10G-SR-LEG Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go SFP-10G-SR-LEG Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

Legrand’s SFP-10G-SR-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go X2-10GB-SR-LEG Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go X2-10GB-SR-LEG Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - TAA ...

Legrand’s X2-10GB-SR-LEG transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 10Gbps and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC10M-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable ...

This is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go SFP-10G-LR-LEG Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go SFP-10G-LR-LEG Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

Legrand SFP-10G-LR-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store