Shopzilla - Cisco 10gbase xenpak Networking Products
 
C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ ...

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP10GSRST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-LEG

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-LEG

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-LEG

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-LEG

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-Mode Fiber X2-10GB-LR

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-Mode Fiber X2-10GB-LR

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Connect a compatible switch or router to a 10 Gb/s Ethernet network with the 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-Mode Fiber from Cisco. This hot-swappable module plugs into the Ethernet X2 port on a Cisco switch or router and it supports link ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MOD W/ DOM SUPPORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR EXPANSION MODULE 10GBPS CHASSIS BASED SWITCHING 10GBASE-SR. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. Refurbished.

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. Refurbished.

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-ZR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-ZR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transce

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transce

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-ZR Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver Module

New Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM) Supports a link length of 10 km on standard single-mode fiber This part is compatible with the following platforms ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1535.04nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100-GHz ITU grid - up to 40km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1531.90nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100-GHz ITU grid - up to 40km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10GBASE-LR-AO Enterasys 10G Base-LR Compatible 10G Base-LR Xenpak Transceiver

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10GBASE-LR-AO Enterasys 10G Base-LR Compatible 10G Base-LR ...

L 10GBASE-LR-AO Enterasys 10G Base-LR Compatible 10G Base-LR Xenpak Transceiver more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add On Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-50.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Add On Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-50.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver ...

Sfp plus transceiver provides 10gbasedwdm throughput up to 40km over singlemode fiber using a wavelength of 155012Nm via an lc connector This easy to install hot swappable transceiver has been programmed uniquely serialized and datatraffic ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add On Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1547.72nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Add On Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ ...

Sfp plus transceiver provides 10gbasedwdm throughput up to 40km over singlemode fiber using a wavelength of 154772Nm via an lc connector This easy to install hot swappable transceiver has been programmed uniquely serialized and datatraffic ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG)

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) ...

This Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store