Shopzilla - Cisco 1000base zx Networking Products
 
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-ZX-SM-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SMD-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP ...

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, SC) TAA Compliant (WS-G5487-LEG)

C2G Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, SC) TAA ...

This Cisco WS-G5487 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a SC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (GLC-ZX-SMD-Leg)

C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, DOM) ...

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70KM, LC, DOM, Rugged) TAA Compliant (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-Leg)

C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70KM, LC, DOM, ...

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom 1000Base-Zx Industrial Temp SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-Zx-Sm-RGD

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Industrial Temp SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-Zx-Sm-RGD

Axiom 1000Base-ZX industrial temp SFP transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM-RGD more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver (GLCZXSMRGDST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX Fiber Optical ...

" 100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCZXSMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, ...

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, DOM, Rugged) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (SFP-GE-Z-Leg)

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC, DOM) TAA ...

This Cisco SFP-GE-Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP-GE-Z-120KM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM DOM 120KM SMF Duplex LC 1

Cisco SFP-GE-Z-120KM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM DOM 120KM SMF Duplex LC 1

Cisco CompatibleSFP-GE-Z-120KM - Functional Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm DOM 120km SMF Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add On MA-SFP-1GB-LX80-AO Cisco SFP 80km Zx LC Xcvr

Add On MA-SFP-1GB-LX80-AO Cisco SFP 80km Zx LC Xcvr

Addon Cisco Meraki compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ENET GLC-ZX-SMD-120K-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM SMF Duplex LCCisco Compatible SFP transceiver

ENET GLC-ZX-SMD-120K-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM SMF Duplex LCCisco Compatible SFP ...

The ENET GLC-ZX-SMD-120K-ENC Cisco Compatible SFP transceiver operates at 1000BASE-ZX over at 1550nm with a maximum reach of . Each is 100% compatible in fit, form, and functionality compared to the OEM product. Our extensive quality ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP 120km Zx LC Xcvr

Cisco SFP 120km Zx LC Xcvr

Manufacturer: addon part: glc-zx-smd-120-ao UPC: 821455644669 category: networking - transceivers & Multiplexers - transceivers & transceiver modules> description: addon Add On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn Cisco GLC-Zx-Sm-RGD Transceiver

AddOn Cisco GLC-Zx-Sm-RGD Transceiver

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP transceiver operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 70km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add On ONS-SE-GE-ZX-AO SFP (Mini-Gbic) Module

Add On ONS-SE-GE-ZX-AO SFP (Mini-Gbic) Module

Addon ONS-SE-GE-ZX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: cisco ons-se-ge-zx) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - - 10 Pack (GLCSXMM10PST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - - ...

" 100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCSXMM10PST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGESST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFPGESST is a Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store