Shopzilla - Cisco 1000base transceiver Networking Products
 
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - 10 Pack (GLCSXMM10PST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber ...

" 100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCSXMM10PST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGESST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFPGESST is a Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (MASFP1GBSXST)

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical ...

" 100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L GLC-BX-D-40-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L GLC-BX-D-40-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO)

Addon-Networking Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO)

This cisco Meraki ma-sfp-1gb-sx compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000base-sx throughput up to 550M over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-onputer Peripherals44; L GLC-BX-D-120-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

Add-onputer Peripherals44; L GLC-BX-D-120-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-BX

AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D-120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver, TAA Compliant (WS-G5486-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver, TAA Compliant (WS-G5486-LEG)

This Cisco WS-G5486 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper GBIC Transceiver, TAA Compliant (WS-G5483-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper GBIC Transceiver, TAA Compliant (WS-G5483-LEG)

This Cisco WS-G5483 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver ...

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCSXMMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFPGLCSXMMST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA (GLCTSTTAA)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA ...

"The GLCTSTTAA is a TAA compliant Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
eNet Components - 1000BASE-BX BI-Directional SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% Cisco COMPA

eNet Components - 1000BASE-BX BI-Directional SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% Cisco COMPA

Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U-120K - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Bi-Di Tx1550nm/Rx1570nm 120km Simplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver ...

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
eNet Components - 1000BASE-BX BI-Directional SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% Cisco COMPA

eNet Components - 1000BASE-BX BI-Directional SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% Cisco COMPA

Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-D-120K - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Bi-Di Tx1570nm/Rx1550nm 120km Simplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom AXG952275655 1000Base-Dwdm SFP Transceiver Cisco - Dwdm-SFP-5655 - TAA Compliant

Axiom AXG952275655 1000Base-Dwdm SFP Transceiver Cisco - Dwdm-SFP-5655 - TAA Compliant

Axiom AXG952275655 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom DWDM-SFP-5413-AX 1000Base-Dwdm SFP Transceiver Cisco - Dwdm-SFP-5413

Axiom DWDM-SFP-5413-AX 1000Base-Dwdm SFP Transceiver Cisco - Dwdm-SFP-5413

Axiom 1000Base-X DWDM SFP transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-X more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store