Shopzilla - Cisco 1000base lx Networking Products
 
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA ...

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TN-GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX 1300nm Multimode Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

TN-GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX 1300nm Multimode Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM)

Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, ...

This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - CATALYST 2960G-24TC - SWITCH - 20 PORTS - EN FAST EN GIGABIT EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T + 4X10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP(MINI-GBIC)(UPLINK)- 1U. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.4 (100+)
Go To Store
ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SI-GE-LX Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SI-GE-LX Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Mod GLC-LH-SMD-LEG

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Mod GLC-LH-SMD-LEG

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Modu GLC-LH-SM-LEG

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Modu GLC-LH-SM-LEG

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco - LC to PC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver - 1 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco - LC to PC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver - 1 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco - LC to PC Single-Mode SFP Transceiver - 1 GBPS. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-ZX-SMD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Modu GLC-SX-MM-LEG

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Modu GLC-SX-MM-LEG

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter

more

Adorama
Go To Store
Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX

Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX

Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
Axiom 1000 Base-lx Mini-gbic Module 1000base-lx Sfp (mini-gbic) J4859c-ax

Axiom 1000 Base-lx Mini-gbic Module 1000base-lx Sfp (mini-gbic) J4859c-ax

Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to ... more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers ONS-GC-GE-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers ONS-GC-GE-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) or Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 10km raech (Distance) - (p/n 10-2191-01) Applicable Standard 1000Base-LX ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store