Shopzilla - Cisco 1000base lx gbic Networking Products
 
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver, TAA Compliant (WS-G5486-LEG)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco WS-G5486 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SMD-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SMD-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA ...

Legrand GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-GE-L-Leg)

C2G Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant ...

This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go GLC-LH-SM-Leg Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

Legrand’s GLC-LH-SM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOncomputer.com Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC

AddOncomputer.com Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC

AddOn Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant (GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK)

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (10 ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP DOM LC 1310nm 10km (Mini-GBIC) Module

Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP DOM LC 1310nm 10km ...

Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP DOM LC 1310nm 10km (mini-GBIC) Module Features: • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-LX Compliant with SFP MSA • ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO)

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A Cisco SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Cisco compatible SFP ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom Memory - AXG98636 - Cisco SFP (Mini-Gbic) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-Lx Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Lx - TAA

Axiom Memory - AXG98636 - Cisco SFP (Mini-Gbic) Module - for Data Networking, Optical ...

Axiom Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX network - Optical Fiber single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA compliant more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Multipack (5 Pack) Taa Compliant (GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK)

C2G/Cables to Go Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

This SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with cisco network equipment and is equivalent to cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the Specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000base-Lx Trans Cisco Me

Sfp Mini-Gbic 1000base-Lx Trans Cisco Me

EDGE Meraki SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Add On GLC-GE-DR-LX-AO Cisco SFP (Mini-Gbic) Module

Add On GLC-GE-DR-LX-AO Cisco SFP (Mini-Gbic) Module

Add On GLC-GE-DR-LX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: cisco glc-ge-dr-lx) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA compliant back Order more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39463 SFP-GE-L SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39463 SFP-GE-L SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Cisco SFP 10km Lx GLC-SX-mm-2K

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Cisco SFP 10km Lx GLC-SX-mm-2K

Add on GLC-SX-MM-2K-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: cisco glc-sx-mm-2k) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA compliant more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store