Shopzilla - Catalyst 2960 series switches Networking Products
 
Cisco C2960S-STACK= Optional Flexstack Stacking Mod

Cisco C2960S-STACK= Optional Flexstack Stacking Mod

Cisco FlexStack stacking for Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches provides a true stacking solution with all switches in a FlexStack stack acting as a single switching unit. FlexStack provides a unified data plane, and single ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst Plus 24 Port PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst Plus 24 Port PoE Switch

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L Switch with Power over Ethernet (PoE) is a new member of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series of fixed-configuration standalone switches for entry-level enterprise, midmarket, and small branch office networks. The ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P Ethernet Switch (WS-C3650-24PD-L)

Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P Ethernet Switch (WS-C3650-24PD-L)

The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class standalone and stackable access-layer switches that provide the foundation for full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. The Cisco Catalyst ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
WS-C4507R-E Cisco Catalyst 4507R-E Fast EN Switch Chassis. Refurbished.

WS-C4507R-E Cisco Catalyst 4507R-E Fast EN Switch Chassis. Refurbished.

WS-C4507R-E Cisco Catalyst 4507R-E Fast EN Switch Chassis. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C4507R-E Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C2960+48TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-PLUS 48TC-L Managed Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 Com

WS-C2960+48TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-PLUS 48TC-L Managed Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 Com

WS-C2960+48TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-PLUS 48TC-L Managed Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960+48TC-L Manufacturer Website ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C1924-EN-DC Cisco Catalyst 1924 Series 24-Ports 10Base-T Managed Switch with 2x 100Base

WS-C1924-EN-DC Cisco Catalyst 1924 Series 24-Ports 10Base-T Managed Switch with 2x 100Base

WS-C1924-EN-DC Cisco Catalyst 1924 Series 24-Ports 10Base-T Managed Switch with 2x 100Base-TX Ports 48 volt DC Power Supply Enterprise Edition. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C1924-EN-DC ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Cisco CFP-40G-SR4 CFP Transceiver Module

Cisco CFP-40G-SR4 CFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 CFP transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector Platforms/Switches supported Cisco Nexus 7000 Series: N7K-M202CF-22L Catalyst 6500 Series: WS-X6904-40G-2T, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL CRS ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 CFP Transceiver Module

Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 CFP Transceiver Module

Cisco multirate 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 C4S1-2D1 for SMF, 1310-nm window, SC duplex connector Platforms/Switches supported Cisco Nexus 7000 Series: N7K-M206FQ-23L, N7K-M202CF-22L Catalyst 6500 Series: WS-X6904-40G-2T, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL CRS ... more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch (WS-C3650-24TS-S)

Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch (WS-C3650-24TS-S)

The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class standalone and stackable access-layer switches that provide the foundation for full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. The Cisco Catalyst ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
WS-C2950T-24 Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch. New Bulk Pack.

WS-C2950T-24 Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch. New Bulk Pack.

WS-C2950T-24 Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2950T-24 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Switch.

WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Switch.

WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Switch. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Switch

WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Switch

WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Switch. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-X4640-CSFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 40 Ports - Plug-In Module

WS-X4640-CSFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 40 Ports - Plug-In Module

WS-X4640-CSFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 40 Ports - Plug-In Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X4640-CSFP-E Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C3550-48-SMI Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 48 Port Managed Switch. New Factory Sealed.

WS-C3550-48-SMI Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 48 Port Managed Switch. New Factory Sealed.

WS-C3550-48-SMI Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 48 Port Managed Switch. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3550-48-SMI Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C3750E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 X2 Po

WS-C3750E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 X2 Po

WS-C3750E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 X2 Ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3750E-48TD-S Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C3750E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 X2 Po

WS-C3750E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 X2 Po

WS-C3750E-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Managed L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 2 X2 Ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3750E-48TD-S Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C2950-12 Cisco Catalyst 2950 12port 10/100 Switch. New Factory Sealed.

WS-C2950-12 Cisco Catalyst 2950 12port 10/100 Switch. New Factory Sealed.

WS-C2950-12 Cisco Catalyst 2950 12port 10/100 Switch. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2950-12 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Line: Catalyst ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store