Shopzilla - StarTech Networking Products
 
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM - 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP ...

"The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH ...

The SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGESST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

The SFPGESST is a Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - Media converter - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
SFP+ Transceiver Module MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber

SFP+ Transceiver Module MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber

This 10GBase-BX (upstream) SFP+ module delivers what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. It’s built to exacting MSA specifications and fully tested to ensure seamless compatibility. The single-mode SFP+ ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET90110ST2)

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET90110ST2)

The ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network 10/100 Mbps over multimode fiber at distances of up to 2 km 1.2 miles. A cost-effective solution for connecting a 10/100 Mbps ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
MCMGBSC15 Startech-1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15KM -

MCMGBSC15 Startech-1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15KM -

MCMGBSC15 Startech-1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15KM - 1 X RJ-45. KEY FEATURES : Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Total Number Of Ports: 2 Network (Rj-45): Yes Number Of Network (Rj-45) Ports: 1 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
STUTPEA4X Startech - 4 Port Vga And Audio Over Cat 5 Video Extender. New Bulk Pack.

STUTPEA4X Startech - 4 Port Vga And Audio Over Cat 5 Video Extender. New Bulk Pack.

STUTPEA4X Startech - 4 Port Vga And Audio Over Cat 5 Video Extender. Key features : Brand name - startech Device type - video/audio extender Ports qty - 4 Max transfer distance - 950 ft more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (MASFP1GBSXST)

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical ...

" 100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP

StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA ...

100% 1000BASE-SX Compatible. The SFPSXMM is a TAA compliant MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-SX compatible servers and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com 1U Sliding Server Rack Mount Keyboard Shelf Tray - 55lbs - 22" Deep Steel Pull Out Drawer for 19" AV, Network Equipment Rack (SLIDESHELFD)

StarTech.com 1U Sliding Server Rack Mount Keyboard Shelf Tray - 55lbs - 22" Deep Steel Pull ...

The 1U sliding server rack mount keyboard shelf is 22in deep and lets you add a 2 in 1 slide shelf / keyboard tray that will help to keep costs down and productivity up. It’s versatile design ensures it works great for all your ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPF1302C)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX Fiber Optical ...

The SFPF1302C is a Cisco GLC-FE-100FX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 100 Mb connectivity over fiber cable, for ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP10GSRST)

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver ...

100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - Cisco Multimode SFP - Cisco SFP Module - 1000Base-SX (SFPGLCSXMMST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - ...

The SFPGLCSXMMST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fiber cable, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA (GLCTSTTAA)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA ...

"The GLCTSTTAA is a TAA compliant Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EXSFP1GELXST)

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical ...

100% Juniper Compatible. Guaranteed. The EXSFP1GELXST is a Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - 10 Pack (J8177C10PKST)

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - 10 Pack ...

Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules - Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat5 ST121 Series - Up to 500 feet - 150m - VGA over Cat 5 Extender - 2 Local and 2 Remote (ST121UTP)

StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat5 ST121 Series - Up to 500 feet - 150m - VGA over ...

The ST121UTP VGA Video Extender over Cat5 allows you to extend your VGA video signal by up to 150 meters (500 feet) and connect up to 4 displays (2 local and 2 remote) from that single source. The ST121UTP is a bundled kit including both a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com RJ45 Network Cable Tester with 4 Remote Loopback Plugs - Network Tester - LANTESTPRO

StarTech.com RJ45 Network Cable Tester with 4 Remote Loopback Plugs - Network Tester - ...

StarTech.com's Advanced Network Cable Tester (RJ45) lets you test several long network cables faster and more efficiently than ever before. The network cable tester uses remote loop-back plugs, each with their own unique, easy-to-identify ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester - Remote Cable Tester - Network Testing Device (REMOTETEST)

StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester - Remote Cable ...

This professional-grade multi-function cable tester offers a simple way to test RJ45, RJ11, USB and BNC cables, eliminating time and hassle. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store