Shopzilla - Networking Products Networking Products
 
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (FET-10G=)

Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module ...

The Cisco feet-10g Fabric extender transceiver supports link lengths up to 100 M on laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber. more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Catalyst 3750-48TS Ethernet Switch

Catalyst 3750-48TS Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750-48TS Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module

Supported combinations of SFP and SFP+ modules: Slots 1, 2, 3, and 4 populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules. Slots 1 and 2 populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules, and Slot 4 populated with one 10-Gigabit SFP+ module. Slot 3 and Slot 4 each ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transce

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transce

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-ZR Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WS-C4948-10GE-E Cisco Catalyst 4948E 10GE EMI 48-Ports 10/100/1000 2-10gbe Enhanced Switch

WS-C4948-10GE-E Cisco Catalyst 4948E 10GE EMI 48-Ports 10/100/1000 2-10gbe Enhanced Switch

WS-C4948-10GE-E Cisco Catalyst 4948E 10GE EMI 48-Ports 10/100/1000 2-10gbe Enhanced Switch. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C4948-10GE-E Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
ASA5510-SSL250-K9 Cisco ASA 5510 SSL / IPsec VPN Edition - Security appliance. Refurbished

ASA5510-SSL250-K9 Cisco ASA 5510 SSL / IPsec VPN Edition - Security appliance. Refurbished

ASA5510-SSL250-K9 Cisco ASA 5510 SSL / IPsec VPN Edition - Security appliance. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASA5510-SSL250-K9 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Cisco AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9 Aironet 1252 802.11A/G/N Access Point

Cisco AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9 Aironet 1252 802.11A/G/N Access Point

Cisco AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9 Aironet 1252 802.11A/G/N Access Point more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco NME-X-23ES-1G-P 23 Port EtherSwitch Router Service Module - POE

Cisco NME-X-23ES-1G-P 23 Port EtherSwitch Router Service Module - POE

The Cisco EtherSwitch service modules are integrated switching modules for Cisco routers. These are the first enhanced network modules (NME) that can take advantage of NME slots on Cisco integrated services routers. The EtherSwitch service ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco VIC2-2FXO 2PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD

Cisco VIC2-2FXO 2PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD

The Cisco IP Communications voice/fax network modules provide enterprises, managed service providers, and service providers the ability to directly connect the public switched telephone network (PSTN) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports, dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco AIR-ANT2465P-R Aironet 2.4GHZ 6.5DBI Patch an

Cisco AIR-ANT2465P-R Aironet 2.4GHZ 6.5DBI Patch an

isco Aironet Diversity patch - Antenna - 6.5 dBi - directional - for Aironet 1200, 1210, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco C2960S-STACK= Optional Flexstack Stacking Mod

Cisco C2960S-STACK= Optional Flexstack Stacking Mod

Cisco FlexStack stacking for Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches provides a true stacking solution with all switches in a FlexStack stack acting as a single switching unit. FlexStack provides a unified data plane, and single ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E 4500E 48-Port UPOE Catalyst Switch Module

Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E 4500E 48-Port UPOE Catalyst Switch Module

Shipping Depth: 19.7 Shipping Height: 5.8 Shipping Width: 16.9 Master Pack Qty: 1 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Product ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco 1000BASE-T Sfp (nebs 3 ESD)

Cisco 1000BASE-T Sfp (nebs 3 ESD)

Shipping Depth: 7.4 Shipping Height: 2.1 Shipping Width: 6.0 Master Pack Qty: 1 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-T Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: SFP-GE-T Product Name: 1000BASE-T SFP ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Card

Cisco HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Card

pThe HWIC-16A provides 16 ports of async interfaces operating at speeds up to 230.4 Kbps. 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface Card use two high-density 8-port connectors./p more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store