Shopzilla - C2G Networking Products
 
C2G/Cables to Go 39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible ...

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ ...

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39492 MGBIC-LC03 SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39492 MGBIC-LC03 SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-MX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39497 3CSFP91 SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39497 3CSFP91 SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This HP 3CSFP91 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G / Cables to Go 39560 HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39560 HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

C2G HP JD118B compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, DOM, JD118B more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G / Cables to Go 39561 HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39561 HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

J4858CC2G MMF Transcvr more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39562 HP JD493A Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39562 HP JD493A Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD493A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39522 Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39522 Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-FE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39517 Cisco SFP-10G-LR-C2G/Cables to Go SMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39517 Cisco SFP-10G-LR-C2G/Cables to Go SMF Transceiver

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39490 WS-G5486 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39490 WS-G5486 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver

This Cisco WS-G5486 compatible GBIC transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39458 GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39458 GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39488 GLC-EX-SMD SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39488 GLC-EX-SMD SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Cisco GLC-EX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-EX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39464 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39464 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39567 HP J9150A-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39567 HP J9150A-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9150A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39466 FTLF8524P2BNV SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39466 FTLF8524P2BNV SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV compatible SFP transceiver provides 1/2/4Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39455 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39455 EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39452 XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39452 XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR Transceiver

This Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39555 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39555 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

C2g 39555 Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-10Ge-Sr Compatib more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39569 HP J9151A-C2G/Cables to Go SMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39569 HP J9151A-C2G/Cables to Go SMF Transceiver

This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 39463 SFP-GE-L SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39463 SFP-GE-L SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store