Shopzilla - Sfp shared 1000base Network Hub & Switches
 
B&B ELECTRONICS MFG. CO. B+B Managed Ethernet Switch 10 Port, PoE+, Gigabit, Modbus/TCP

B&B ELECTRONICS MFG. CO. B+B Managed Ethernet Switch 10 Port, PoE+, ...

B+B Managed Ethernet Switch 10 port, PoE+, Gigabit, Modbus/TCP - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Uplink Port - Modular - 8 x Network, 4 x Uplink - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ and 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Switch with 2 Shared SFP Slots, Rack Mountable, TPE-1020WS

TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ and 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart ...

TRENDnet's 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-1020WS, delivers a 20 Gbps switching capacity with eight PoE+ Gigabit ports and two Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports shared with two SFP slots. This IPv6 ready switch offers advanced ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch with Routing and PoE+ (GSM7212F-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch with Routing and PoE+ ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
SGETF1040-110 1000BASE-T to SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

SGETF1040-110 1000BASE-T to SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

The Transition Networks® 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter allow users to extend the bandwidth to those users outside the reach of the 1000BASE-T standard (up to 125 km). Device Type: Fiber media converter Form Factor: ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
12-port NETGEAR M4100-D12G - Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop, wall-mountable

12-port NETGEAR M4100-D12G - Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - ...

Intelligent Edge M4100 series consists of 12 fully managed switches ranging from 8-port Fast Ethernet to 50-port Gigabit Ethernet. They are ideal for all organizations considering reliable, affordable and simple access layer switching with ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
D-Link 18-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE Switch with Two 1000Base-T/S DES-1018MP

D-Link 18-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE Switch with Two 1000Base-T/S ...

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] D-Link 18-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount PoE Switch with Two 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports 16 10/100 Mb/s PoE Ports, Two Gigabit Combo Uplink Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX Crossover, Smart Fan, Plug-and-Play, ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
COMNET 24-Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports and PoE CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+

COMNET 24-Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports and PoE CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

The ComNet™ CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+ Layer 2 Managed 28 Port Ethernet Switch supports twenty-four (24) 10/100/1000 BASE-TX ports and four (4) 1000BASE-FX ports of Ethernet data. PoE+ power is available for distribution across all 24 ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
8-port NETGEAR Plus XS708Ev2 - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

8-port NETGEAR Plus XS708Ev2 - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountable

""" The 2nd Generation NETGEAR ProSAFE XS708Ev2 is a powerful Web Managed (Plus) Switch that includes 8 ports of 10-Gigabit connectivity (8 copper with 1 shared combo copper/SFP+ Fiber port) for business class networks. ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
COMNET 10/100/1000 Mb/s Intelligent Redundant Ring Gigabit Switch 4-Port CNGE2+2SMS

COMNET 10/100/1000 Mb/s Intelligent Redundant Ring Gigabit Switch 4-Port CNGE2+2SMS

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

The 4-port 10/100/1000 Mb/s Intelligent Redundant Ring Gigabit Switch from COMNET features two 10/100/1000Base-Tx copper ports and two 100/1000Base-FX SFP ports. It provides various functions like DIP switch-based operation of RSTP for ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
J9264A HP ProcCurve 4 x SFP Shared 4 x XFP - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Switch. New Bulk P

J9264A HP ProcCurve 4 x SFP Shared 4 x XFP - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Switch. New Bulk P

J9264A HP ProcCurve 4 x SFP Shared 4 x XFP - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Switch. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J9264A Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNL 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER - 1 X 1000BASE-SX . REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
JG933A HP 5130-24g Sfp 4sfp Ei Switch 24 Ports L3 Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed With

JG933A HP 5130-24g Sfp 4sfp Ei Switch 24 Ports L3 Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed With

JG933A HP 5130-24g Sfp 4sfp Ei Switch 24 Ports L3 Managed. GENERAL INFORMATION : Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 100/1000BASE-X, 8 Combo/dual-personality (100/1000BASE-X or 10/100/1000BASE-T), and 4 SFP+ ports Intelligent Resilient ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
J9145-69001 HP E2910-24g Al Switch Managed 24 X 10/100/1000 4 X Shared SFP Desktop. New Bu

J9145-69001 HP E2910-24g Al Switch Managed 24 X 10/100/1000 4 X Shared SFP Desktop. New Bu

J9145-69001 HP E2910-24g Al Switch Managed 24 X 10/100/1000 4 X Shared SFP Desktop. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Switch - Managed - Stackable Enclosure Type : External - 1u Processor : Processor : 2 X Arm Arm1156t2-S : 515 Mhz ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
TEG-40128 12-Port 10G Web Smart Switch with 8x 10GBASE-T Port, 2x 10G SFP+ Slot and 2x Shared 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Slot, Version v1.0R

TEG-40128 12-Port 10G Web Smart Switch with 8x 10GBASE-T Port, 2x 10G SFP+ Slot and 2x ...

more

Adorama
Go To Store
Enterasys 48-ports 10-100-1000base-t 4x Sfp (mini-gbic) Ethernet Switch C5g124-48

Enterasys 48-ports 10-100-1000base-t 4x Sfp (mini-gbic) Ethernet Switch C5g124-48

Enterasys 48-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 4x SFP (mini-GBIC) Ethernet Switch C5G124-48 Package Includes C5G124-48, Console Cable, Mounting Brackets, Power Cord, Manual Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the ... more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
Jd118B - Hp Sfp (Mini- Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Sx

Jd118B - Hp Sfp (Mini- Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Sx

JD118B - HP SFP (mini- GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

AMAZON MICRO INC
Go To Store
Allied Telesis At-sptx Sfp Wired Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1000base-t - Rj-45 - 1 Gbps

Allied Telesis At-sptx Sfp Wired Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1000base-t - Rj-45 - ...

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX SFP Wired Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - 1 Gbps Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box. more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
Allied Telesis At-sptx Sfp Wired Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1000base-t - Rj-45 - 1 Gbps

Allied Telesis At-sptx Sfp Wired Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1000base-t - Rj-45 - ...

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX SFP Wired Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - 1 Gbps Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals ... more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store