Shopzilla - Sfp mini module gbic Network Hub & Switches
 
Lenovo Dcg Sfp 100Base-FX Fast FD Only

Lenovo Dcg Sfp 100Base-FX Fast FD Only

Juniper extended Temp Range - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100MB LAN - 100Base-FX - for Juniper ex2300-24p, ex2300-c-12p application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with Fiber Uplinks and Routing (GSM7224-200NAS) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with Fiber ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE/Fiber Uplinks/Routing (GSM7226LP-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE/Fiber Uplinks/Routing ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Matrix Switch 4 BNC Input 4 SFP Output 3G-SDI Mini Switcher With Button Panel (Fiber Or O MSC-FS44BFL

Matrix Switch 4 BNC Input 4 SFP Output 3G-SDI Mini Switcher With Button Panel (Fiber Or O ...

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Matrix Switch 4 BNC Input 4 SFP Output 3G-SDI Mini Switcher With Button Panel (Fiber Or Other SFP Modules Not Incl NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Matrix Switch 4 SFP Input 4 BNC Output 3G-SDI Mini Switcher With Button Panel (Fiber Or O MSC-FS44FBL

Matrix Switch 4 SFP Input 4 BNC Output 3G-SDI Mini Switcher With Button Panel (Fiber Or O ...

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Matrix Switch 4 SFP Input 4 BNC Output 3G-SDI Mini Switcher With Button Panel (Fiber Or Other SFP Modules Not Incl NULL more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Multimode LC Connector 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER- transceiver

Multimode LC Connector 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER- transceiver

The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 µm/50 µm ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Linksys LGS528 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch LGS528

Linksys LGS528 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch LGS528

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Take advantage of Gigabit transfer rates across all ports with the LGS528 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Linksys. In addition to Gigabit Ethernet connectivity users also benefit from dual combo mini-GBIC (SFP) ports for high ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO GLC-FE-100EX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100EX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-FX SFP MODULE FOR 100-MB PORTS 1310-NM. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Cata

C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Cata

C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Catalyst 3850, One Catalyst 3850. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number C3850-NM-8-10G Manufacturer Website ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
J9472-61001 HP Procurve Switch 3500-48-PoE Switch 44 Ports En Fast En 10base-T 100base-Tx

J9472-61001 HP Procurve Switch 3500-48-PoE Switch 44 Ports En Fast En 10base-T 100base-Tx

J9472-61001 HP Procurve Switch 3500-48-PoE Switch 44 Ports En Fast En 10base-T 100base-Tx 4x10/100/1000base-T/Sfp Mini-Gbic 1u PoE Rack Mountable. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Rack-Mountable - 1u NETWORKING : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Jd118B - Hp Sfp (Mini- Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Sx

Jd118B - Hp Sfp (Mini- Gbic) - 1 X 1000Base-Sx

JD118B - HP SFP (mini- GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

AMAZON MICRO INC
Go To Store
Enterasys 48-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 4x SFP (mini-GBIC) Ethernet Switch C5G124-48

Enterasys 48-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 4x SFP (mini-GBIC) Ethernet Switch C5G124-48

Enterasys 48-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 4x SFP (mini-GBIC) Ethernet Switch C5G124-48 Package Includes C5G124-48, Console Cable, Mounting Brackets, Power Cord, Manual more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
Enterasys 48-ports 10-100-1000base-t 4x Sfp (mini-gbic) Ethernet Switch C5g124-48

Enterasys 48-ports 10-100-1000base-t 4x Sfp (mini-gbic) Ethernet Switch C5g124-48

Enterasys 48-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T 4x SFP (mini-GBIC) Ethernet Switch C5G124-48 Package Includes C5G124-48, Console Cable, Mounting Brackets, Power Cord, Manual Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the ... more

Emerchant Outlet
Go To Store
HP J9824A ProCurve 5406R-144 SFP 48 SFP+ 40GbE ports Managed Switch

HP J9824A ProCurve 5406R-144 SFP 48 SFP+ 40GbE ports Managed Switch

HP J9824A ProCurve 5406R-144 SFP 48 SFP+ 40GbE ports Managed Switch The HP J9824A is a part of the HPE 5406R Switch Series. It has 44 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots, 4 open module slots, supports a ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
HP J9626A ProCurve 2620-48-G PoE+ Ethernet SFP Managed Switch

HP J9626A ProCurve 2620-48-G PoE+ Ethernet SFP Managed Switch

HP J9626A ProCurve 2620-48-G PoE+ Ethernet SFP Managed Switch The HP J9626A is a part of the HPE 2620 Switch Series. It has 48 autosensing 10/100 ports, 2 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 2 open mini-GBIC slots and 1 RJ-45 serial console ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
HP J9642A ProCurve 5400 zl-48-G PoE+ Ethernet SFP Managed Switch

HP J9642A ProCurve 5400 zl-48-G PoE+ Ethernet SFP Managed Switch

HP J9642A ProCurve 5400 zl-48-G PoE+ Ethernet SFP Managed Switch The HP J9642A is a part of the HPE 5400 zl Switch Series. It has 6 open module slots, Supports a maximum of 48 10-GbE ports or 144 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports or 144 ... more

HexaDash.com
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch with Routing and PoE+ (GSM7212F-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch with Routing and PoE+ ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store