Shopzilla - Gbic switch Network Hub & Switches
 
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-50G-POE+ 50-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE+/Fiber Uplinks/Routing (GSM7248P-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-50G-POE+ 50-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE/Fiber Uplinks/Routing (GSM7226LP-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-POE 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-24G-POE+ 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE+/Fiber Uplinks/Routing (GSM7224P-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-24G-POE+ 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE+/Fiber ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SF200-48 SLM248GT-NA 48 10/100 Port 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Smart Switch

Cisco SF200-48 SLM248GT-NA 48 10/100 Port 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Smart Switch

Get the high availability and performance you need to support vital business applications while reducing downtime. Advanced Features: Control network traffic with advanced features such as quality of service (QoS), Layer 3 static routing ... more

Abe's Of Maine (25,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SF200-24 Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM224GTNA)

Cisco SF200-24 Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM224GTNA)

High Performance and Reliability: Get the high availability and performance you need to support vital business applications while reducing downtime. Advanced Features: Control network traffic with advanced features such as quality of ... more

Abe's Of Maine (25,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports and 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM2024T-NA)

Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports and 2 Combo ...

Get the high availability and performance you need to support vital business applications while reducing downtime. Advanced Features: Control network traffic with advanced features such as quality of service (QoS), Layer 3 static routing ... more

Abe's Of Maine (25,000+)
Go To Store
Linksys LGS528 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch LGS528

Linksys LGS528 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch LGS528

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Take advantage of Gigabit transfer rates across all ports with the LGS528 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Linksys. In addition to Gigabit Ethernet connectivity users also benefit from dual combo mini-GBIC (SFP) ports for high ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG110-24HP 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged PoE Network Switch SG110-24HP-NA

Cisco SG110-24HP 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged PoE Network Switch SG110-24HP-NA

*Save The Tax Instantly! Use B&H Payboo to get an instant rebate ...

Free Express Shipping! Cisco SG110-24HP 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged PoE Network Switch 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 12 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE Ports, 2 x Combo mini-GBIC Slots, 802.3/3u/3ab/3z/3x Network Standards, Fanless Design, 48 Gbps ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG110 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SG110-24-NA

Cisco SG110 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SG110-24-NA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Cisco SG110 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch 24 x Fast Ethernet Ports, 2 x Combo mini-GBIC Slots, 48 Gbps Switching Capacity, 35.7 Mpps Forwarding Capacity, 802.3/3u/ab/z/x/af Network Standards, ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
Linksys SE3005 Gigabit 5-port Switch

Linksys SE3005 Gigabit 5-port Switch

Gigabit Ethernet switch with connections for up to 5 devices,power-saving feature reduces output to unused ports,auto-sensing ports give each connected device the most data it can handle more

Crutchfield Overall Rating: 9.6 (300,000+)
Go To Store
TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, 48 Gbps Switching Capacity, SNMP, Lifetime Protection, TL2-G244

TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, 48 Gbps Switching ...

TRENDnet’s 24-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switch, model TL2-G244, has 24 x Gigabit ports, 4 x shared SFP slots, a console port, and an advanced Layer 2 management feature set. This IPv6 ready switch offers traffic management, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch with Routing and PoE+ (GSM7212F-100NES) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-12GF 12-Port Fiber SFP Managed Switch with Routing and PoE+ ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with Fiber Uplinks and Routing (GSM7224-200NAS) & NETGEAR AGM731F - Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module Bundle

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G 26-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with Fiber Uplinks and Routing ...

Managed switch with industry-standard CLI, telnet and fully functional web interface Best combination of wire speed performance, security and convergence Easy to set up and use with automatic VoIP and IP Cameras - including VLAN routing ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG20050P 50 port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch (SLM2048PT) 24 Port and 24 Poe Ports with Additional 2 Combo Mini GBIC a Total of 50 Ports

Cisco SG20050P 50 port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch (SLM2048PT) 24 Port and 24 Poe Ports with ...

Cisco SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch (SLM2048PT) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TRENDnet GBIC Single-Mode SC Module

TRENDnet GBIC Single-Mode SC Module

The TEG-GBS80 GBIC Single Mode module works with standard GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode SC Type module spans distances up to 80km (49.7 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (SC-Type) GBIC connector more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
HP JF847A Procurve Switch e4510-24G

HP JF847A Procurve Switch e4510-24G

Flexible Layer 2/3/4 Gigabit Ethernet switches with two expansion slots for up to four optional 10-Gigabit ports. Non-PoE and PoE models. Lite Layer 3 routing-RIPv1/v2 and static routes. IPv4/IPv6 operation. All models have Gigabit SFP ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
HP JE046A 4500 48 Switch

HP JE046A 4500 48 Switch

Lite Layer 2/3/4 Fast Ethernet switches with two dual-personality Gigabit SFP mini-GBIC ports for fiber flexibility. Enterprise-class manageability with Command Line Interface, Web interface, and full SNMP support. Non-PoE and PoE models. ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
HP E5500-24-SFP Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch (JE109A)

HP E5500-24-SFP Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch (JE109A)

Premium Layer 2/3/4 Fast Ethernet switches with four Gigabit SFP mini-GBIC ports for fiber flexibility. Enterprise-class manageability with Command Line Interface, Web interface, and full SNMP support. Non-PoE and PoE models. Advanced ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SF200-48P Smart Switch: 48 10/100 Ports, PoE, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM248PTNA)

Cisco SF200-48P Smart Switch: 48 10/100 Ports, PoE, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM248PTNA)

High Performance and Reliability: Get the high availability and performance you need to support vital business applications while reducing downtime. Advanced Features: Control network traffic with advanced features such as quality of ... more

Abe's Of Maine (25,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch

18 - 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 4 mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) slots (shared with 4 Ethernet ports) for fiber Gigabit Ethernet expansion Dual images for resilient firmware upgrades more

Abe's Of Maine (25,000+)
Go To Store