Shopzilla - Extreme networks sfp gbic Network Hub & Switches
 
Enet OC48-SFP-LR1-ENC SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-48c

Enet OC48-SFP-LR1-ENC SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, ...

Brocade Compatible OC48-SFP-LR1 - Functionally Identical OC-48/STM-16 SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom Memory - AXG93961 - Axiom Meraki SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - TAA Compliant

Axiom Memory - AXG93961 - Axiom Meraki SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for ...

Axiom SFP transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific Code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Lenovo Dcg Sfp 100Base-FX Fast FD Only

Lenovo Dcg Sfp 100Base-FX Fast FD Only

Juniper extended Temp Range - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100MB LAN - 100Base-FX - for Juniper ex2300-24p, ex2300-c-12p application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Module 1 X Fiber Channel. New Retail Factory Sealed

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Module 1 X Fiber Channel. New Retail Factory Sealed

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Module 1 X Fiber Channel. General Information: Brand Name:Juniper Manufacturer Part Number:QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Manufacturer:Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Website Address:Http://Www.Juniper.Net ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
3600-US Aruba Networks 3600 LAN Controller-4 x 10/100/1000Base-T-4 x SFP (Mini-GBIC). Refu

3600-US Aruba Networks 3600 LAN Controller-4 x 10/100/1000Base-T-4 x SFP (Mini-GBIC). Refu

3600-US Aruba Networks 3600 LAN Controller 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP (Mini-GBIC). more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
ERX-GE-MOD Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) Expansion Modul

ERX-GE-MOD Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) Expansion Modul

ERX-GE-MOD Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION: Manufacturer Part Number : ERX-GE-MOD Brand Name : Juniper Product Type : Expansion Module TECHNICAL INFORMATION: ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module / Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module / Lc ...

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module / Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft more

Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Pack Of 10 )

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Pack Of 10 )

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Pack Of 10 ) more

Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit ...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX (pack of 10) more

Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT SFP+ / SFP (MINI-GBIC) X 8 - FOR CATALYST 3850 ONE CATALYST 3850. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
2005B16 IBM Totalstorage SAN16B-2- Switch-8- Ports 8X SFP Mini-GBIC Ports On Demand - 1

2005B16 IBM Totalstorage SAN16B-2- Switch-8- Ports 8X SFP Mini-GBIC Ports On Demand - 1

2005B16 IBM Totalstorage SAN16b-2 Switch 8 Ports 8X SFP Mini-GBic Ports On Demand 1u. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : External - 1u Installed Modules Qty (Max) : 0 (Installed) / 16 (Max) NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 8 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. New Re

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. New Re

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. Key Features: Device Type : SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. New Bu

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. New Bu

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20KM Juniper EX Compatible. Key Features: Device Type : SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Rj-45 Plug-In Module. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
3400-US Aruba Networks 3400 Multi-Service Mobility Controller 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SF

3400-US Aruba Networks 3400 Multi-Service Mobility Controller 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SF

3400-US Aruba Networks 3400 Multi-Service Mobility Controller - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC). more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EX9200-40F-M Juniper Line Card For Data Networking, Optical Network,5 Gb/S 40 Gigabit Ethe

EX9200-40F-M Juniper Line Card For Data Networking, Optical Network,5 Gb/S 40 Gigabit Ethe

EX9200-40F-M Juniper Line Card For Data Networking, Optical Network,5 Gb/S 40 Gigabit Ethernet,40 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic) 40 ,40 X Expansion Slots Line Card Macsec Capable. General Information Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
JG738A HP MSR 1-Port GbE Combo SIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10/

JG738A HP MSR 1-Port GbE Combo SIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10/

JG738A HP MSR 1-Port GbE Combo SIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet - 1 x SFP Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP Uplink Module. New Retail Factory Sealed

EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP Uplink Module. New Retail Factory Sealed

EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP Uplink Module. Key Features : Device Type : Expansion Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Expansion Slot Expansion Slots : 4 X SFP (Mini-Gbic) Uplink Networking : ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
WLA522 Juniper IEEE 802.11a/B/G/N 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

WLA522 Juniper IEEE 802.11a/B/G/N 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module / Lc

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module / Lc

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module / Lc more

Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store