Shopzilla - Cisco small gigabit switch Network Hub & Switches
 
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port (24-Gigabit PoE and 2-Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo) Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port (24-Gigabit PoE and 2-Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo) ...

The Cisco part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions are a series of affordable smart switches equipped with enhanced security intelligence and performance For small and medium-sized businesses running on a tight budget but ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG250X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE and 4-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBASE-T + 2 x SFP+) Smart Switch

Cisco SG250X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE and 4-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 ...

Sg250x-48 48-port Gigabit Smart with 10G uplinks. Cisco Small Business 90 Series Unmanaged Switch SG95-24AS - switch - 24 ports - unmanaged - rack-mountable Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - unmanaged Enclosure Type: Rack-mountable - 1U ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SF220-48 48-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet and 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Cisco SF220-48 48-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet and 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

The Cisco 220 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, are a series of affordable smart switches equipped with enhanced security, intelligence, and performance. For small and medium-sized businesses running on a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR GS724T 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

NETGEAR GS724T 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

GS716T, GS724T and GS748T comes with a comprehensive set of features, such as access control lists (ACL), 802.1x port authentication, enhanced QoS, rate limiting and IGMP snooping among others to provide a small and medium-sized business ... more

Lenovo Overall Rating: 7.9 (100,000+)
Go To Store
16-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable

16-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 ...

The NETGEAR 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with simple plug-and-play, compact desktop design, and auto-sensing ports provides easy, reliable, and affordable connectivity for your home or small office network. A rugged metal enclosure, ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
24-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS324 - switch - 24 ports - unmanaged - rack-mountable

24-port NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS324 - switch - 24 ports - unmanaged - ...

The NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with simple plug-and-play, compact desktop design, and auto-sensing ports provides easy, reliable, and affordable connectivity for your home or small office network. A rugged metal enclosure, ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
DGS-1100-24 EASYSMART 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH

DGS-1100-24 EASYSMART 24-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH

D-Link's DGS-1100 Series provide an affordable solution for SOHOs and Small and Medium Businesses as well as enterprise deployment, such as in branch offices and meeting rooms that require simple network management. Most models comes in a ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG108E Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG108E Easy Smart Switch

The TL-SG108E 8-port gigabit easy smart switch is an ideal upgrade from an unmanaged switch, designed for small and medium business networks that require simple network management. Network administrators can effectively monitor traffic via ... more

Lenovo Overall Rating: 7.9 (100,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG220-50P 50-Port Ethernet Switch - SG22050PK9NA

Cisco SG220-50P 50-Port Ethernet Switch - SG22050PK9NA

Simple Secure And Smart Business Network At Affordable Price/ 50 Ports/ 48 PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports/ Gigabit Ethernet Technology/ 128 MB Standard Memory/ 32 MB Flash Memory/ Black Finish more

Abt.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
TP-LINK 5 port Easy Smart TL-SG105E Switch 5 x 10/100/1000 desktop

TP-LINK 5 port Easy Smart TL-SG105E Switch 5 x 10/100/1000 desktop

The TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart switch is an ideal upgrade from an unmanaged switch, designed for small and medium business networks that require simple network management. Network administrators can effectively monitor traffic via ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
8-port TP-Link JetStream TL-SG108E Easy Smart Switch - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

8-port TP-Link JetStream TL-SG108E Easy Smart Switch - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 ...

The TL-SG108E 8-port gigabit easy smart switch is an ideal upgrade from an unmanaged switch, designed for small and medium business networks that require simple network management. Network administrators can effectively monitor traffic via ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
TP-Link Easy Smart TL-SG105E

TP-Link Easy Smart TL-SG105E

The TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart switch is an ideal upgrade from an unmanaged switch, designed for small and medium business networks that require simple network management. Network administrators can effectively monitor traffic via ... more

Lenovo Overall Rating: 7.9 (100,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES MANAGED L2 SWITCH - 8 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO SRW224G4-K9 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO SRW224G4-K9 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO SRW224G4-K9 SMALL BUSINESS SF300-24 MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 24 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS & 2 ETHERNET PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
MS220-8-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220-8 Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Gigabi

MS220-8-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220-8 Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Gigabi

MS220-8-HW Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS220-8 Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Gigabit SFP Ports. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number MS220-8-HW Manufacturer Website Address ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco Nexus 92160YC-X Managed L3 Switch - 48 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 6 40-G

N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco Nexus 92160YC-X Managed L3 Switch - 48 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 6 40-G

N9K-C92160YC-X Cisco Nexus 92160YC-X Managed L3 Switch - 48 10-Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 6 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Uplink Ports & 4 100 Gigabit QSFP Ports. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
C6816-X-LE Cisco Catalyst 6816-X Chassis Managed Switch - 16 1/10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports. New

C6816-X-LE Cisco Catalyst 6816-X Chassis Managed Switch - 16 1/10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports. New

C6816-X-LE Cisco Catalyst 6816-X Chassis Managed Switch - 16 1/10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number C6816-X-LE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Cisco SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE and 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Cisco SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE and 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

The Cisco 220 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, are a series of affordable smart switches equipped with enhanced security, intelligence, and performance. For small and medium-sized businesses running on a ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG350-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco 350 Series switches the Cisco 350 Series, Part of the Cisco small business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store