Shopzilla - Cisco 1000 gigabit Network Hub & Switches
 
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch, 53w, PoE, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection (GS110TPv2)

NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch, 53w, PoE, ProSAFE ...

The GS110TP is designed for customers who need a low port density solution with the combination of Gigabit speed and PoE capability. The GS110TP comes with 8 dedicated 10/100/1000 Mbps copper ports to connect to your end devices and two ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Desktop, RJ45 Unmanaged Network Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 (NG5P)

Tripp Lite 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Desktop, RJ45 Unmanaged ...

The NG5P 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment. Share large bandwidth-intensive files, such ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
TRENDnet 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Switch, TEG-S16DG, Ethernet Splitter, Ethernet/Network Switch, 16 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 32 Gbps Forwarding Capacity, Lifetime Protection

TRENDnet 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Switch, TEG-S16DG, Ethernet ...

The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch, model TEG-S16Dg, provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use, and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power consumption ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Linksys LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Linksys LGS116P 16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

provides connection speeds up to 1,000 Mbps,Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization ensures devices get the data access they need,ports 1-8 feature Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) support for compatible devices more

Crutchfield Overall Rating: 9.6 (300,000+)
Go To Store
8-port TP-Link JetStream T2500G-10TS - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

8-port TP-Link JetStream T2500G-10TS - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP ...

Designed for workgroups and departments, T2500G-10TS provides full set of Layer 2 management features. It delivers maximum throughput where you need it - to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network, or as a backbone for ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
48-port TP-Link JetStream T1600G-52TS - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

48-port TP-Link JetStream T1600G-52TS - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo ...

TP-LINK JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G-52TS is a cost-effective product solution for small and medium-sized business which provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise-level QoS and useful ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
24-port TP-Link JetStream T2600G-28TS - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

24-port TP-Link JetStream T2600G-28TS - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo ...

TP-LINK JetStream Gigabit L2 managed switch T2600G-28TS provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports and 4 Gigabit SFP Slots. The switch provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise-level QoS and other ... more

Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

provides connection speeds up to 1,000 Mbps,Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization ensures devices get the data access they need,ports 1-4 feature Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) support for compatible devices more

Crutchfield Overall Rating: 9.6 (300,000+)
Go To Store
PwrON AC TO DC Adapter For Cisco Small Business SG100D-05 V2 5 Port PoE Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Switch Power Supply Cord

PwrON AC TO DC Adapter For Cisco Small Business SG100D-05 V2 5 Port PoE Gigabit Desktop ...

World Wide Input Voltage 100-240VAC 50/60Hz PwrON products tested by the manufacturer to match Industry Quality : Over Voltage Protection, Over Heat Protection Note: Please make sure the model of your device whether it is the same as the ... more

Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store
T-Power12V FOR Cisco SG300-10 (SRW2008-K9-NA) small business 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch SN: PSZ17391DKK ICES/NMB003 SG300-10 AC DC ADAPTER Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Charger

T-Power12V FOR Cisco SG300-10 (SRW2008-K9-NA) small business 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch ...

T-Power12V FOR Cisco SG300-10 (SRW2008-K9-NA) small business 10-port Gigabit Managed Switch SN: PSZ17391DKK ICES/NMB003 SG300-10 AC DC ADAPTER Replacement Switching Power Supply Cord Charger more

Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store
Multimode LC Connector 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER- transceiver

Multimode LC Connector 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER- transceiver

The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 µm/50 µm ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
8-port TRENDnet TEG S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

8-port TRENDnet TEG S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
TP-LINK 5 port TL-SG1005D 5 port Gigabit Desktop Switch Switch 5 x 10/100/1000 desktop

TP-LINK 5 port TL-SG1005D 5 port Gigabit Desktop Switch Switch 5 x 10/100/1000 desktop

The TL-SG1005D 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone ... more

Dell.com Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch - DGS1024C

D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch - DGS1024C

24 X 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN Ports/ 48 Gbps Switching Capacity/ Conserve Energy/ Reliable Plug And Play Installation/ Smooth Streaming/ Black Finish more

Abt.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco SG220-50P 50-Port Ethernet Switch - SG22050PK9NA

Cisco SG220-50P 50-Port Ethernet Switch - SG22050PK9NA

Simple Secure And Smart Business Network At Affordable Price/ 50 Ports/ 48 PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports/ Gigabit Ethernet Technology/ 128 MB Standard Memory/ 32 MB Flash Memory/ Black Finish more

Abt.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3C 8-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH DFC3C REQ. X2 - EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-X - 8 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Wi-Fi Router RT-AC68U

ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Wi-Fi Router RT-AC68U

Free Express Shipping! ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Wi-Fi Router Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz (Dual-Core), Up to 1900 Mb/s Total Wi-Fi Throughput, AiMesh Technology, 4 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet LAN Ports, 1 x ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1008G)

D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1008G)

The D-Link 8-port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch (DGS-1008G) provides an excellent solution for expanding your Gigabit network. Gigabit speed is 10 times faster than a 100Mbps Fast Ethernet connection, enabling you to save time transferring... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store