Shopzilla - IBM 44W4483 Miscellaneous Expansion Module Networking

You're in Networking Products

IBM 44W4483 Miscellaneous Expansion Module Networking

IBM 44W4483 Miscellaneous Expansion Module Networking

IBM 44W4483 INTELLIGENT COPPER PASS-THRU MODULE FOR BLADECENTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply Overall Rating: 9.3
$85.00
Free Shipping!
Go To Store
 
IBM 43W6725 Switch

IBM 43W6725 Switch

4 GB Fibre Channel - 20 Port more

at 1 seller $1,140.00 - $1,935.00
Compare Prices
IBM 39Y9267 Switch

IBM 39Y9267 Switch

14 Ports - 10 Gigabit EN + 6 x XFP - For: IBM BladeCenter more

at 2 sellers $497.99 - $1,290.00
Compare Prices
3Com Expansion module

3Com Expansion module

-Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 1000 Base X - Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3Z, IEEE 802.3ad - 24 Ports more

at 1 seller $255.00 - $255.00
Compare Prices
IBM - QLogic 10-port 4Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module

IBM - QLogic 10-port 4Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module

Switch - 10 ports - Fibre Channel - plug-in module more

at 1 seller $263.00 - $263.00
Compare Prices
IBM Brocade 8GB Sfp+ Sw Optical Transceiver

IBM Brocade 8GB Sfp+ Sw Optical Transceiver

IBM 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver - 1 x Fiber more

at 2 sellers $172.00 - $200.00
Compare Prices
3Com 3C17536 Switch

3Com 3C17536 Switch

4 Ports - 10GBase-X more

at 1 seller $830.00 - $2,070.00
Compare Prices
88Y6418 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6418 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

88Y6418 IBM - Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate : 8 GBPS ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
IBM Brocade 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module (1 x 10GBase-X)

IBM Brocade 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module (1 x 10GBase-X)

IBM Brocade 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-X more

at 1 seller $230.00 - $233.00
Compare Prices
Lenovo BNT SFP+ Transceiver

Lenovo BNT SFP+ Transceiver

New RR BNT SFP+ TRANSCEIVER PERP more

at 6 sellers $85.99 - $551.74
Compare Prices
ADDON IBM 90Y9424 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC)

ADDON IBM 90Y9424 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC)

This IBM 90Y9424 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ... more

at 2 sellers $49.58 - $58.60
Compare Prices
IBM 4001I Switching Module (6 x SFP+)

IBM 4001I Switching Module (6 x SFP+)

The Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter is the first end-to-end 10Gb Cisco switch for IBM BladeCenter.This module works at both 1Gb and 10Gb speeds, offering a high-performance, low-latency solution that seamlessly ... more

at 2 sellers $245.00 - $6,630.00
Compare Prices
IBM 39Y9280 Expansion Module

IBM 39Y9280 Expansion Module

With: 14 Ports - For 20 port Fibre Switch more

at 2 sellers $884.99 - $2,470.00
Compare Prices
IBM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR LC mulit-mode Plug-in Module 88Y6054

IBM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR LC mulit-mode Plug-in Module 88Y6054

88Y6054 SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR Marketing Information Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules allow for 10 Gigabit interconnection between BladeCenter chassis switches such as Catalyst 3110X and Nexus 4001I, and upstream top of the rack (TOR) ... more

at 2 sellers $270.00 - $1,787.50
Compare Prices
IBM 8 GBps SFP Module - SFP

IBM 8 GBps SFP Module - SFP

IBM 8Gbps SFP more

at 2 sellers $235.00 - $450.00
Compare Prices
00MY766 IBM Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) Up To

00MY766 IBM Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) Up To

00MY766 IBM Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) Up To 15.5 Miles. Main Specifications: Form Factor:Plug-In Module Cabling Type : Fibre Channel Device Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module Networking Connectivity ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
2498-2808 IBM 2498-2808 SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. New Bulk Pack.

2498-2808 IBM 2498-2808 SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. New Bulk Pack.

2498-2808 IBM 2498-2808 SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 8 Pack. SPECIFICATIONS Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Connectivity : Technologywired NETWORKING Connectivity Technology : Wired ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
IBM 10GE SR SFP+

IBM 10GE SR SFP+

The IBM 45W4743 provides one 10GBASE-SR SFP with LC connector. It supports up to 300 m over 850 nm multimode fiber. more

at 1 seller $293.00 - $293.00
Compare Prices
IBM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

IBM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Fiber Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) 4Gbps Short Wave Module. This is an 8-pack. more

at 2 sellers $233.00 - $320.45
Compare Prices