Shopzilla - IBM 32R1860 6 Port Switch Networking

You're in Networking Products

IBM 32R1860 6 Port Switch Networking

IBM 32R1860 6 Port Switch Networking

IBM 32R1860 NORTEL LAYER GBE 6-PORTS GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE 2/3 COPPER FOR BLADECENTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply
$65.00
Free Shipping!
Go To Store
 
AddOn SFP+ Module

AddOn SFP+ Module

Add-on C8S73A-AO SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8S73A) - 16Gb Fiber Channel (LW) - Fiber Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6. 2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE Store Fabric SN6610C, SN6620C 24-port 32Gb SFP+ Fiber ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADDON IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM (1

ADDON IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver ...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry ... more

at 3 sellers

$192.00 - $409.12
Compare Prices
Digi PortServer TS MEI RJ-45 Network Devices

Digi PortServer TS MEI RJ-45 Network Devices

Device server - 2 ports - EN, Fast EN, RS-232, PPP, RS-422, RS-485 more

at 2 sellers $379.60 - $598.27
Compare Prices
StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD094BST

StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - ...

Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This HP compatible 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you want most in your network connections: ... more

at 3 sellers $370.19 - $475.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

New ASA 5512-X/5515-X INTERFACE CARD 6PORT GBE SFP SX LH LX SPARE more

at 2 sellers $550.00 - $2,675.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC Hubs & Switches

Switch - 20 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

at 4 sellers $140.00 - $1,107.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Catalyst Express 500-24LC Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst Express 500-24LC Hubs & Switches

Switch - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) more

at 3 sellers $30.64 - $415.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3524-PWR XL Enterprise Edition Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3524-PWR XL Enterprise Edition Hubs & Switches

Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U more

at 1 seller $45.00 - $45.00
Compare Prices
Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

Switch - 9 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

at 2 sellers $60.00 - $94.97
Compare Prices
Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Switch

Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Switch

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

at 2 sellers $240.00 - $645.00
Compare Prices
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Line Card (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s)

Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Line Card (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s)

Catalyst 4500E 48-Port PoE 802.3at 10/100/1000 (RJ45) more

at 4 sellers $564.92 - $1,604.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Switch

Cisco Switch

Switch - Gigabit EN + 24 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module more

at 4 sellers $29.99 - $550.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Switch Hubs & Switches

Cisco Switch Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

at 1 seller $45.00 - $45.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-E Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-E Hubs & Switches

Switch - Gigabit EN + 12 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

at 2 sellers $120.00 - $935.00
Compare Prices
Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Switch

Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Switch

48 Ports - 10 / 100 Mbps more

at 3 sellers $50.00 - $99.99
Compare Prices
Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

at 2 sellers $45.00 - $332.00
Compare Prices
HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859B PROCURVE GIGABIT - LX - LC MINI-GBIC SFP ETHERNET 1000MBPS 1-PORT SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS Hubs & Switches

Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

at 1 seller $325.00 - $325.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Classic Catalyst WSX6148A45-AF Expansion Module

Cisco Classic Catalyst WSX6148A45-AF Expansion Module

48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Line Card more

at 2 sellers $100.00 - $540.00
Compare Prices
Cisco Sm-X Etherswitch Sm Layer 2/3 Switching 16 Ports Ge Poe+ Capa

Cisco Sm-X Etherswitch Sm Layer 2/3 Switching 16 Ports Ge Poe+ Capa

Cisco SM-X EtherSwitch SM Layer 2/3 switching 16 ports GE POE+ capable For Switching Network - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN1 Gbit/s more

at 3 sellers $394.00 - $1,225.00
Compare Prices