Shopzilla - Transceiver 1000base Bridges & Routers
 
WATCHGUARD Technologies WG8585 1Gb Short-Range Sfp M400/M500 for Firebox M400/M500 Transceiver

WATCHGUARD Technologies WG8585 1Gb Short-Range Sfp M400/M500 for ...

WatchGuard SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X WG8585 TRANSCEIVER 1GB SHORT-RANGE SFP FOR WATCHGUARD FIREBOX M. more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m ...

The Dell™ SFP networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable networking transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell ... more

Dell Small Business
Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Dell Small Business Overall Rating: 8.3 (1,000,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn 60W POE Power Injector (IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at 57v 60W max,10/100Base-T and 10/100/1000Base-T)

AddOn 60W POE Power Injector (IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at 57v 60W max,10/100Base-T and ...

AddOn 60W POE Power Injector (IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at 57v 60W max,10/100Base-T and 10/100/1000Base-T ) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX-LC Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX-LC Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ALTRONIX eBridge1CRT IP over Coax Kit EBRIDGE1CRT

ALTRONIX eBridge1CRT IP over Coax Kit EBRIDGE1CRT

Free Express Shipping! ALTRONIX eBridge1CRT IP over Coax Kit Includes One Receiver & One Transceiver, Run Network Cameras over Coax Cable, Supports Up to 1080p Resolution Cameras, RJ45 Ethernet Port, BNC Coax Connection, Security Link ... more

B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio Overall Rating: 9.7 (300,000+)
Go To Store
GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-D - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX40-DA-I Manufacturer Website Address... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-D - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX40-DA-I Manufacturer Website Address... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-D - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX40-DA-I Manufacturer Website Address... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G ONEX CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
CISCO CISCO1941/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1941/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1941/K9 1941 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER - 2 X HWIC 1 X SERVICES MODULE 2 X COMPACTFLASH (CF) CARD - 2 X 10/100/1000BASE-T -256MB CF-512MB DRAM -IP BASE 2U - EXTERNAL.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
Telco BTI-GBIC-GLX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco BTI-GBIC-GLX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
CISCO FET-40G 40 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-40G 40 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-40G 40G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER - QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK. more

ServerSupply
Go To Store
StarTech Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Other

StarTech Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Other

The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC ... more

LivingSocial
Go To Store
StarTech SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Other Silver

StarTech SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Other Silver

The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a copper Ethernet port on your ... more

LivingSocial
Go To Store
Cisco Compatible 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

more

Adorama
Go To Store
Microflex Wireless MXWAPT8 8 Channel Access Point Transceiver

Microflex Wireless MXWAPT8 8 Channel Access Point Transceiver

more

Adorama
Go To Store
Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Switch (GS208), 2-year Warranty, Plastic Case

Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Switch (GS208), 2-year Warranty, Plastic Case

Format Desktop Standards 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3az, Energy Efficient Ethernet 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet 802.3x flow control, 802.1p priority Jumbo Frames 9720 ... more

Newegg.com (100,000+)
Go To Store
NETGEAR GS308-100PAS Switch

NETGEAR GS308-100PAS Switch

Format Desktop Standards 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3az, Energy Efficient Ethernet 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet 802.3x flow control, 802.1p priority Jumbo Frames 9720 ... more

Newegg.com (100,000+)
Go To Store
RF Transceiver Design for MIMO Wireless Communications (Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering)

RF Transceiver Design for MIMO Wireless Communications (Lecture Notes in Electrical ...

This practical resource offers a thorough examination of RF transceiver design for MIMO communications. Offering a practical view on MIMO wireless systems, this book extends fundamental concepts on classic wireless transceiver design ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Transceiver for Arista # SFP-10G-SRL,Life Time Warranty

Axiom 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Transceiver for Arista # SFP-10G-SRL,Life Time Warranty

AXIOM 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - Axiom 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Transceiver for Arista # SFP-10G-SRL,Life Time Warranty more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store