Shopzilla - Multimode fiber optic cable Audio / Video Cables & Adapters
 
C2G/Cables to Go 11051 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 11051 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic ...

Length 32.8 FT Color Orange more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 11008 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (16.4 Feet, 5 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 11008 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber ...

Meets all TIA/ANSI standards and the stringent taa compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively Manufactured in countries on the Trade agreement Act list. Provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 11134 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 11134 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, ...

Length 26.2 FT Color Orange more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 14542 ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 14542 ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters, ...

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Length: 98.43 ft Product Type: Network Cable more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 13572 SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 13572 SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 ...

With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 01153 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (20 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 01153 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (20 ...

OM4 - 50 µm core OFNR - Riser rated jacket Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards Support for 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet communication OM4 - 50 m core OFNR - Riser rated ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 21682 LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 21682 LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (8 ...

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 14546 SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 14546 SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, ...

Length 6.5 FT Color Orange more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 33024 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (12 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33024 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (12 ...

OM2 - 50 µm core OFNR - Riser rated jacket Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A Application: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 21624 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters, Aqua)

C2G/Cables to Go 21624 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 ...

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 01155 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (30 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 01155 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (30 ...

OM4 - 50 µm core OFNR - Riser rated jacket Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards Support for 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet communication OM4 - 50 m core OFNR - Riser rated ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 33142 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (15 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 33142 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (15 ...

Length 49.2 FT Color Orange more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 33192 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (6 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 33192 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (6 ...

With MTRJ to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 14564 SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 14564 SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, ...

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications 100% manufactured and tested in the U.S.A. Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Each ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 37406 LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (7 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 37406 LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (7 Meter, ...

Length 22.9 FT Color Orange more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 13507 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (7 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 13507 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (7 Meter, ...

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer 100% manufactured and tested in the U.S.A. Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 14586 LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 14586 LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meters, ...

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications 100% manufactured and tested in the U.S.A. Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Each ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
Tripp Lite 15M MTP MPO Multimode Patch Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber 40/100Gb OM4 50/125 CMP Magenta 49.2ft (N845-15M-12-MG)

Tripp Lite 15M MTP MPO Multimode Patch Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber 40/100Gb OM4 50/125 CMP ...

Designed to extend high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber Magenta-colored for identification as an OM4 cable 12-fiber female connectors ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G/Cables to Go 13551 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (7 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 13551 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (7 Meters, ...

Length 22.9 FT Color Orange more

Amazon.com
Go To Store
C2G / Cables To Go 13522 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables To Go 13522 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (8 ...

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and ... more

Amazon.com
Go To Store