Shopzilla - 90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

You're in Networking Products

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. ...

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10Gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGABIT ...

ALLHDD.com
$275.00
Free Shipping!
Go To Store
 
Refurbished HPE 16 GB SFP+ Short Wave Extended Temp Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-SW - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW - 10 Gbit/s

Refurbished HPE 16 GB SFP+ Short Wave Extended Temp Transceiver - For ...

Greater diagnostics and control capabilities help ensure the integrity of fibre channel data streams HP Fiber Channel Transceivers offer maximum performance, reliability, and compatibility for HP storage and computing products. HP ... more

Walmart
(50,000+)
Walmart (50,000+)
Go To Store
90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10Gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGABIT ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

90Y9411 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10Gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGABIT ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10Gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
BN-CKM-SP-LR IBM 10GB 1310nm Long Wave Sfp Transceiver. Refurbished.

BN-CKM-SP-LR IBM 10GB 1310nm Long Wave Sfp Transceiver. Refurbished.

BN-CKM-SP-LR IBM 10GB 1310nm Long Wave Sfp Transceiver. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
90Y9410 IBM 10GB 1310NM LONG Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

90Y9410 IBM 10GB 1310NM LONG Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

90Y9410 IBM 10GB 1310NM LONG Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device type : sfp+ transceiver module Enclosure type : plug-in module NETWORKING : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : 10gbase-lr Data link protocol : 10 gigabit ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

AFCT-701SDZ-BN1 IBM 10GB 1310NM Long Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10Gbase-Lr Data Link Protocol : 10 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
90Y9410 IBM 10GB 1310NM LONG Wave SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

90Y9410 IBM 10GB 1310NM LONG Wave SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

90Y9410 IBM 10GB 1310NM LONG Wave SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device type : sfp+ transceiver module Enclosure type : plug-in module NETWORKING : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : 10gbase-lr Data link protocol : 10 gigabit ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
78P4064 IBM 16GB Long Wave 1310NM FC SFP+ Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

78P4064 IBM 16GB Long Wave 1310NM FC SFP+ Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

78P4064 IBM 16GB Long Wave 1310NM FC SFP+ Transceiver. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
46N5369 IBM 10GB Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

46N5369 IBM 10GB Long Wave SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

46N5369 IBM 10GB Long Wave SFP Transceiver. more

ALLHDD.com