Shopzilla - 550m Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP MM LC Transceiver Module

You're in Networking Products

550m Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP MM LC Transceiver Module

550m Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP MM LC ...

Adorama
$71.99
Free Shipping!
Go To Store
 
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km

StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with ...

The SFPG1320C Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver LC SFP w/ DDM (20km,1310nm) offers a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data rates ... more

at 5 sellers

$76.99 - $134.25
Compare Prices
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - 10 Pack (GLCSXMM10PST)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber ...

" 100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCSXMM10PST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It ... more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 100

StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - ...

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ... more

at 4 sellers $45.37 - $71.99
Compare Prices
ADDON 1000BSX SFP Module F/Cisco Multi Mode Rugged SFP 850NM 300M

ADDON 1000BSX SFP Module F/Cisco Multi Mode Rugged SFP 850NM 300M

New GLCSXMMRGDAO AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE more

at 3 sellers $42.81 - $50.17
Compare Prices
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) TAA Compliant (GLC-SX-MM-Leg)

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, ...

Legrand’s GLC-SX-MM-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Trendnet Gbic Mini TEGMGBSX Transceiver

Trendnet Gbic Mini TEGMGBSX Transceiver

With: SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

at 5 sellers $29.99 - $60.49
Compare Prices
TRIPP Cisco Compatible 1000base-Sx S N28601GSXMDLC

TRIPP Cisco Compatible 1000base-Sx S N28601GSXMDLC

Tripp Lite Sfp Transceiver Mm Fiber Cisco Compatible 1000base-Sx 550m Lc - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-Sx - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet N286-01GSX-MDLC more

at 2 sellers $54.99 - $54.99
Compare Prices
Tripp Lite N286-10gsr-mdlc Cisco Compatible Ddm Fiber Transceiver

Tripp Lite N286-10gsr-mdlc Cisco Compatible Ddm Fiber Transceiver

FeaturesCisco switch compatible Comparable to SFP-10G-SRCompliant with SFP Multi-Source Agreement MSA standards300 meter transmission distance using 10Gb 50/125 Multimode cabling850nm wavelength VCSEL LaserDuplex LC Connector10Gbase-SR ... more

at 2 sellers $182.99 - $220.25
Compare Prices
ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ... more

at 2 sellers $20.55 - $22.88
Compare Prices
ADDON Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-s Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Tra

ADDON Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-s Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Tra

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module, Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, ONE Nexus 55XX, UCS 62XX more

at 3 sellers $235.30 - $390.74
Compare Prices
Axiom Memory - AT-SPBD10-13-AX - Axiom Allied Telesis SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet -

Axiom Memory - AT-SPBD10-13-AX - Axiom Allied Telesis SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - for Data ...

Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6. 2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm Application/Usage: Optical ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADDON Cisco SFP-10G-SR-x Comp 10GBA SE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF Trans

ADDON Cisco SFP-10G-SR-x Comp 10GBA SE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF Trans

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM Rugged 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

at 2 sellers $208.39 - $208.39
Compare Prices
Startech MASFP1GBSXST Gigabit Fiber 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Meraki MA SFP 1GB SX Compatible MM LC 550m (1804 ft)

Startech MASFP1GBSXST Gigabit Fiber 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Meraki MA SFP ...

more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m - Mini-GBIC 10 Pack - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optic

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - ...

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m - Mini-GBIC 10 Pack - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km ...

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way ... more

at 5 sellers $43.50 - $83.99
Compare Prices
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - ...

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
ADDON Cisco 15327-Sfp-Lc-Sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Sx Sfp T

ADDON Cisco 15327-Sfp-Lc-Sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Sx Sfp T

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 550m LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

at 2 sellers $47.11 - $50.04
Compare Prices
C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

at 2 sellers $22.28 - $273.66
Compare Prices
ADDON CISCO 15454-SFP-LC-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

ADDON CISCO 15454-SFP-LC-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

This Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ... more

at 2 sellers $47.27 - $49.99
Compare Prices
ADDON Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Comp 1000LX SFP 1310NM 10KM Trans

ADDON Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Comp 1000LX SFP 1310NM 10KM Trans

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

at 2 sellers $49.63 - $54.68
Compare Prices